Mannen beker reserve poule, Groep 16 25
RKDVC 8
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Nicky Brekelmans | |||||||
Luuk Dekkers | |||||||
Michael van der Heijden | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Jeroen van der Aa | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 11-09-2016 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 6 ZO | RKDVC 8 ZO | Paijmans, B.G.W. | 10725 | 0-3 | |
B | 11-09-2016 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 ZO | FC Drunen 5 ZO | Hoven, A.C.M. van den | 10730 | 1-5 | |
B | 04-09-2016 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 ZO | RKDVC 8 ZO | Ruter, W. | 10118 | 3-1 | |
B | 04-09-2016 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 ZO | Zwaluw VFC 6 ZO | Venrooij, WAJ van | 10729 | 2-3 | |
B | 28-08-2016 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 6 ZO | FC Drunen 5 ZO | Franken, A.J.A. | 10724 | 0-2 | |
B | 28-08-2016 12:30 | RKDVC 8 ZO | SC Elshout 3 ZO | Oijen, CJLG van | 9192 | 2-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-05-2017 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Real Lunet 5 | Middelhoff, L.A.J.M. | 64328 | 3-4 | |
C | 07-05-2017 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | FC Engelen 5 | Wisman, L.S.H. | 59913 | 4-0 | |
C | 07-05-2017 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | OSC'45 5 | Toet, M.M. | 67081 | 3-2 | |
C | 07-05-2017 12:15 | Den Dungen 8 | Wilhelmina 9 | Roy, H.B.M. van | 64544 | 7-3 | |
C | 07-05-2017 12:00 | Boxtel 7 | Helvoirt 6 | Alebeek, M.A.J. van | 61617 | 1-2 | |
C | 07-05-2017 11:00 | BMC 6 | CHC 4 | Os, S. van | 68085 | 0-2 | |
C | 07-05-2017 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Real Lunet 5 | Logten, H van | 63377 | 10-1 | |
C | 30-04-2017 10:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | BMC 6 | Aguado, S | 64071 | 2-2 | |
C | 30-04-2017 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | Boxtel 7 | Snoeren, C | 62155 | 3-5 | |
C | 30-04-2017 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Den Dungen 8 | Gogh, J v | 63622 | 0-1 | |
C | 30-04-2017 11:00 | CHC 4 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Timmermans, J.G.E.J. | 61591 | 1-6 | |
C | 30-04-2017 11:00 | FC Engelen 5 | RKDVC 8 | Eijnden, J.F.A van den | 67029 | 1-7 | |
C | 30-04-2017 12:00 | Helvoirt 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Bresser, J.M. de | 64719 | 1-3 | |
C | 23-04-2017 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | CHC 4 | Hagelaars, P.H. | 57619 | 1-5 | |
C | 23-04-2017 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | Wilhelmina 9 | Coort, W | 66053 | 0-3 | |
C | 17-04-2017 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Helvoirt 6 | Leeden, R. v.d. | 137091 | 5-3 | |
C | 17-04-2017 12:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | RKDVC 8 | Smolders, M.G.A.M. | 64247 | 4-3 | |
C | 09-04-2017 11:00 | Helvoirt 6 | CHC 4 | Heeren, A. | 61684 | 3-4 | |
C | 09-04-2017 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | OSC'45 5 | Nijland, P. | 64094 | 13-0 | |
C | 09-04-2017 12:00 | BMC 6 | Real Lunet 5 | Smulders, M. | 62883 | 2-1 | |
C | 09-04-2017 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Den Dungen 8 | Logten, H van | 60547 | 3-3 | |
C | 09-04-2017 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Wilhelmina 9 | Steenbakkers, A.H. | 65495 | 1-2 | |
C | 09-04-2017 12:00 | Boxtel 7 | FC Engelen 5 | Alebeek, M.A.J. van | 57437 | 2-5 | |
C | 02-04-2017 10:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | RKDVC 8 | Aguado, S | 58721 | 1-3 | |
C | 02-04-2017 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Boxtel 7 | Leeden, R. v.d. | 63458 | 7-1 | |
C | 02-04-2017 11:00 | Den Dungen 8 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Goossens, R | 60810 | 0-6 | |
C | 02-04-2017 11:00 | CHC 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 57967 | 5-0 | |
C | 02-04-2017 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | BMC 6 | Dal, B. van | 63793 | 0-5 | |
C | 02-04-2017 11:00 | FC Engelen 5 | Helvoirt 6 | Eijnden, J.F.A van den | 67822 | 3-5 | |
C | 26-03-2017 09:30 | BMC 6 | RKDVC 8 | Smulders, M. | 68034 | 2-4 | |
C | 26-03-2017 11:00 | CHC 4 | FC Engelen 5 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 57252 | 3-0 | |
C | 26-03-2017 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Wilhelmina 9 | Nijland, P. | 62995 | 1-3 | |
C | 26-03-2017 12:00 | Helvoirt 6 | OSC'45 5 | Nieuwenhuizen, B vd | 59199 | 6-2 | |
C | 26-03-2017 12:00 | Boxtel 7 | Den Dungen 8 | Alebeek, M.A.J. van | 57924 | 0-1 | |
C | 26-03-2017 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Real Lunet 5 | Toet, M.M. | 66061 | 2-3 | |
C | 19-03-2017 10:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Boxtel 7 | Aguado, S | 62207 | 4-2 | |
C | 19-03-2017 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Helvoirt 6 | Leeden, R. v.d. | 68902 | 0-0 | |
C | 19-03-2017 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | CHC 4 | Dal, B. van | 65450 | 0-8 | |
C | 19-03-2017 12:15 | Den Dungen 8 | BMC 6 | Hout, W. van | 66916 | 4-1 | |
C | 19-03-2017 11:00 | FC Engelen 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Eijnden, J.F.A van den | 61128 | 3-0 | |
C | 19-03-2017 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Vermeegen, L | 64471 | 1-1 | |
C | 12-03-2017 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Den Dungen 8 | Toet, M.M. | 57447 | 3-2 | |
C | 12-03-2017 12:00 | Helvoirt 6 | Wilhelmina 9 | Verhoeven, H.P.M. | 68889 | 4-1 | |
C | 12-03-2017 12:00 | Boxtel 7 | RKDVC 8 | Alebeek, M.A.J. van | 60646 | 1-2 | |
C | 12-03-2017 11:00 | FC Engelen 5 | OSC'45 5 | Eijnden, J.F.A van den | 64368 | 2-2 | |
C | 12-03-2017 11:00 | BMC 6 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Smulders, M. | 67076 | 4-4 | |
C | 12-03-2017 11:00 | CHC 4 | Real Lunet 5 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 64994 | 3-1 | |
C | 05-03-2017 12:00 | Boxtel 7 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Smits, C.M.M. | 61848 | 0-2 | |
C | 05-03-2017 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | Den Dungen 8 | Rijn, J. van | 61099 | 2-2 | |
C | 05-03-2017 11:00 | FC Engelen 5 | Real Lunet 5 | Eijnden, J.F.A van den | 63035 | 1-0 | |
C | 05-03-2017 12:00 | Helvoirt 6 | BMC 6 | Vugts, P | 67067 | 6-0 | |
C | 05-03-2017 11:00 | CHC 4 | Wilhelmina 9 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 61862 | 3-2 | |
C | 19-02-2017 10:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | FC Engelen 5 | Aguado, S | 57842 | 2-1 | |
C | 19-02-2017 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | OSC'45 5 | Leeden, R. v.d. | 57126 | 8-2 | |
C | 19-02-2017 11:00 | BMC 6 | Boxtel 7 | Os, S. van | 57720 | 2-1 | |
C | 19-02-2017 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Nijland, P. | 58975 | 2-2 | |
C | 19-02-2017 12:15 | Den Dungen 8 | Helvoirt 6 | Heijden, G. van der | 65824 | 1-5 | |
C | 05-02-2017 10:00 | Helvoirt 6 | RKDVC 8 | Bresser, J.M. de | 61181 | 2-4 | |
C | 05-02-2017 11:00 | CHC 4 | Boxtel 7 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 57739 | 6-3 | |
C | 05-02-2017 11:00 | FC Engelen 5 | Den Dungen 8 | Eijnden, J.F.A van den | 58528 | 2-2 | |
C | 05-02-2017 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | BMC 6 | Toet, M.M. | 66905 | 2-2 | |
C | 05-02-2017 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Leeden, R. v.d. | 65898 | 1-5 | |
C | 22-01-2017 10:00 | Helvoirt 6 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Bresser, J.M. de | 58732 | 7-2 | |
C | 18-12-2016 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Toet, M.M. | 59673 | 0-4 | |
C | 18-12-2016 11:00 | FC Engelen 5 | BMC 6 | Eijnden, J.F.A van den | 64932 | 2-1 | |
C | 11-12-2016 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Helvoirt 6 | Logten, H van | 57546 | 1-1 | |
C | 11-12-2016 12:15 | Den Dungen 8 | FC Engelen 5 | Heijden, G. van der | 63731 | 3-2 | |
C | 11-12-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 7 | CHC 4 | Smits, C.M.M. | 58716 | 1-5 | |
C | 11-12-2016 11:00 | BMC 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Lier, T. van | 59442 | 3-2 | |
C | 11-12-2016 10:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | OSC'45 5 | Teeffelen, L.J. van | 59016 | 5-2 | |
C | 04-12-2016 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Boxtel 7 | Meer, W.F.H.M. van der | 59414 | 3-0 | |
C | 04-12-2016 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | RKDVC 8 | Valke, R. | 68896 | 3-8 | |
C | 04-12-2016 11:00 | CHC 4 | Den Dungen 8 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 67548 | 3-1 | |
C | 04-12-2016 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Wilhelmina 9 | Gogh, J v | 58927 | 2-0 | |
C | 27-11-2016 10:00 | BMC 6 | Wilhelmina 9 | Bechtold, W. | 68378 | 3-5 | |
C | 27-11-2016 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | CHC 4 | Nijland, P. | 68703 | 2-1 | |
C | 27-11-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 7 | OSC'45 5 | Smits, C.M.M. | 65086 | 3-3 | |
C | 27-11-2016 12:15 | Den Dungen 8 | Real Lunet 5 | Steen, M. v.d. | 66445 | 3-3 | |
C | 27-11-2016 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Helvoirt 6 | Toet, M.M. | 68702 | 1-4 | |
C | 27-11-2016 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | FC Engelen 5 | Vermeegen, L | 60825 | 9-1 | |
C | 13-11-2016 10:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Den Dungen 8 | Horst, W.A. van der | 67442 | 4-1 | |
C | 13-11-2016 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | RKDVC 8 | Leeden, R. v.d. | 59222 | 3-3 | |
C | 13-11-2016 10:00 | CHC 4 | BMC 6 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 65639 | 8-1 | |
C | 13-11-2016 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Coort, W | 58357 | 2-3 | |
C | 13-11-2016 11:00 | FC Engelen 5 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Eijnden, J.F.A van den | 60015 | 0-6 | |
C | 13-11-2016 12:00 | Helvoirt 6 | Boxtel 7 | Vugts, P | 64921 | 11-2 | |
C | 06-11-2016 10:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Helvoirt 6 | Aguado, S | 63997 | 4-2 | |
C | 06-11-2016 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | CHC 4 | Leeden, R. v.d. | 60961 | 4-6 | |
C | 06-11-2016 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | FC Engelen 5 | Cakir, H. | 66266 | 1-3 | |
C | 06-11-2016 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | BMC 6 | Mertens, J.G.A. | 59945 | 8-2 | |
C | 06-11-2016 12:15 | Den Dungen 8 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Steen, M. v.d. | 59403 | 0-4 | |
C | 06-11-2016 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Boxtel 7 | Hagelaars, P.H. | 68484 | 7-0 | |
C | 30-10-2016 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Den Dungen 8 | Mertens, J.G.A. | 68686 | 4-1 | |
C | 30-10-2016 11:00 | BMC 6 | OSC'45 5 | Oorschot, T. van | 64904 | 5-0 | |
C | 30-10-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 7 | Real Lunet 5 | Smits, C.M.M. | 64764 | 3-2 | |
C | 30-10-2016 12:00 | Helvoirt 6 | FC Engelen 5 | Vugts, P | 59994 | 2-1 | |
C | 30-10-2016 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | CHC 4 | Steenbakkers, A.H. | 65815 | 4-0 | |
C | 30-10-2016 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Wilhelmina 9 | Vermeegen, L | 60654 | 5-1 | |
C | 23-10-2016 10:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Real Lunet 5 | Aguado, S | 62606 | 3-3 | |
C | 23-10-2016 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Helvoirt 6 | Middelhoff, L.A.J.M. | 57277 | 6-0 | |
C | 23-10-2016 11:00 | BMC 6 | FC Engelen 5 | Os, S. van | 58699 | 2-1 | |
C | 23-10-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 7 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Smits, C.M.M. | 60691 | 0-5 | |
C | 23-10-2016 12:15 | Den Dungen 8 | CHC 4 | Steen, M. v.d. | 60325 | 3-3 | |
C | 23-10-2016 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | OSC'45 5 | Oijen, CJLG van | 60254 | 16-0 | |
C | 16-10-2016 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | BMC 6 | Leeden, R. v.d. | 63755 | 5-0 | |
C | 16-10-2016 11:00 | CHC 4 | Helvoirt 6 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 67707 | 4-0 | |
C | 16-10-2016 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Swart, P de | 67218 | 1-8 | |
C | 16-10-2016 11:00 | FC Engelen 5 | Boxtel 7 | Eijnden, J.F.A van den | 60645 | 3-0 | |
C | 16-10-2016 10:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Konings, JJ | 65416 | 5-2 | |
C | 16-10-2016 12:15 | Den Dungen 8 | RKDVC 8 | Schuurmans, G | 59004 | 3-6 | |
C | 09-10-2016 10:00 | BMC 6 | Den Dungen 8 | Os, S. van | 57834 | 2-2 | |
C | 09-10-2016 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | RKDVC 8 | Nijland, P. | 57517 | 0-6 | |
C | 09-10-2016 11:00 | CHC 4 | OSC'45 5 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 67612 | 16-1 | |
C | 09-10-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 7 | Wilhelmina 9 | Dungen, WA van den | 67846 | 1-4 | |
C | 09-10-2016 12:00 | Helvoirt 6 | Real Lunet 5 | Vugts, P | 60549 | 4-1 | |
C | 09-10-2016 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | FC Engelen 5 | Broek, R. van den | 68967 | 2-2 | |
C | 02-10-2016 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | BMC 6 | Hagelaars, P.H. | 58304 | 2-2 | |
C | 02-10-2016 10:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Konings, JJ | 68167 | 6-4 | |
C | 02-10-2016 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Leeden, R. v.d. | 67405 | 0-2 | |
C | 02-10-2016 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | Helvoirt 6 | Coort, W | 68598 | 0-11 | |
C | 02-10-2016 11:00 | FC Engelen 5 | CHC 4 | Eijnden, J.F.A van den | 65436 | 2-5 | |
C | 02-10-2016 12:15 | Den Dungen 8 | Boxtel 7 | Steen, M. v.d. | 68515 | 4-3 | |
C | 25-09-2016 11:00 | FC Engelen 5 | Wilhelmina 9 | Eijnden, J.F.A van den | 63014 | 1-1 | |
C | 25-09-2016 11:00 | CHC 4 | RKDVC 8 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 58601 | 3-2 | |
C | 25-09-2016 12:00 | Helvoirt 6 | Den Dungen 8 | Teurlinx, B.J.A. | 61944 | 4-1 | |
C | 25-09-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 7 | BMC 6 | Smits, C.M.M. | 59333 | 1-4 | |
C | 25-09-2016 11:00 | OSC'45 5 | Real Lunet 5 | Cakir, H. | 68732 | 1-10 | |
C | 18-09-2016 10:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | CHC 4 | Aguado, S | 68341 | 2-4 | |
C | 18-09-2016 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Vermeegen, L | 58685 | 3-0 | |
C | 18-09-2016 12:15 | Den Dungen 8 | OSC'45 5 | Heijden, G. van der | 65630 | 5-0 | |
C | 18-09-2016 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Boxtel 7 | Nijland, P. | 65407 | 8-1 | |
C | 18-09-2016 11:00 | BMC 6 | Helvoirt 6 | Os, S. van | 62990 | 1-5 | |
C | 18-09-2016 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | FC Engelen 5 | Peters, S.J. | 63473 | 4-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHC 4 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 55 | 98 | 39 | 59 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 8 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 47 | 106 | 38 | 68 | 0 |
3 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 99 | 41 | 58 | 0 |
4 | Helvoirt 6 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 43 | 88 | 48 | 40 | 0 |
5 | Wilhelmina 9 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 39 | 63 | 54 | 9 | 0 |
6 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Real Lunet 5 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 68 | 58 | 10 | 0 |
8 | Den Dungen 8 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 50 | 63 | -13 | 0 |
9 | BMC 6 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 46 | 67 | -21 | 0 |
10 | FC Engelen 5 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 36 | 63 | -27 | 0 |
11 | Boxtel 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 31 | 93 | -62 | 0 |
12 | OSC'45 5 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 27 | 148 | -121 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 19:45 - 21:15 | Tr. veld 3 | 8 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|