0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar)
RKDVC JO13-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Tygo Dankbaar | |||||||
Luuk Mikkers | |||||||
Luca Mookhoek | |||||||
Niek Otten | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Hans Mikkers | Leider/Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G | Jan van Arckel JO13-1 | 116837 | 2-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | 116801 | 1-3 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | 118193 | 5-2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | WSC JO13-4 | 117290 | 7-2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:30 | Kerkwijk JO13-1 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | 116508 | 13-2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | DSC JO13-2 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | 117588 | 4-0 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 18:30 | DSC JO13-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | 118224 | 0-5 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G | 117512 | 1-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:30 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | DSC JO13-2 | 118444 | 8-4 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:30 | WSC JO13-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | 117047 | 3-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | Kerkwijk JO13-1 | 118930 | 4-2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:30 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G | 117270 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:30 | Jan van Arckel JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 117553 | 4-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:30 | Kerkwijk JO13-1 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | 118595 | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:30 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | 118585 | 2-5 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | Jan van Arckel JO13-1 | 117750 | 1-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:30 | DSC JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 117909 | 6-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G | WSC JO13-4 | 119294 | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | 117418 | 6-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:45 | WSC JO13-4 | DSC JO13-2 | 118104 | 6-3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:15 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G | 119129 | 0-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | 119143 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | 117279 | 1-6 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | Jan van Arckel JO13-1 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G | 118112 | 9-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 12:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G | 119557 | 3-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 10:00 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | Kerkwijk JO13-1 | 117527 | 6-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:30 | Kerkwijk JO13-1 | Jan van Arckel JO13-1 | 116908 | 1-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | WSC JO13-4 | 119574 | 3-9 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:30 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | 118835 | 3-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | 117107 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G | RKDVC JO13-2 | 117166 | 5-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2019 19:00 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | 117455 | 2-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G | 118116 | 4-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:30 | Jan van Arckel JO13-1 | DSC JO13-2 | 116954 | 5-6 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | 118083 | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:50 | WSC JO13-4 | Kerkwijk JO13-1 | 117620 | 6-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:00 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G | 119320 | 5-2 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G | DSC JO13-2 | 118783 | 4-3 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | Kerkwijk JO13-1 | 117122 | 2-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | Woudrichem JO13-1 | 117724 | 1-6 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:30 | Kerkwijk JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | 118432 | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 117867 | 1-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 12:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G | WSC JO13-4 | 117158 | 9-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 12:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G | DSC JO13-2 | 119426 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | Jan van Arckel JO13-1 | 118330 | 1-6 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | 118121 | 5-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 11:30 | Jan van Arckel JO13-1 | WSC JO13-4 | 117838 | 9-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 11:30 | DSC JO13-2 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | 117252 | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 11:00 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | 117545 | 0-3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | RKDVC JO13-2 | 116774 | 3-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:30 | Kerkwijk JO13-1 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G | 118156 | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:30 | WSC JO13-4 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | 118624 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | Jan van Arckel JO13-1 | 118798 | 0-7 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:30 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | 117573 | 4-2 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 10:30 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 117320 | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 12:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G | Helvoirt JO13-2 | 117255 | 6-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:30 | WSC JO13-4 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | 119543 | 3-4 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G | 117111 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:30 | Jan van Arckel JO13-1 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | 118017 | 6-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | 116595 | 4-3 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:30 | DSC JO13-2 | Kerkwijk JO13-1 | 117314 | 4-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | Jan van Arckel JO13-1 | 119533 | 0-5 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:30 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | WSC JO13-4 | 117959 | 6-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | DSC JO13-2 | 116740 | 0-7 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:30 | Kerkwijk JO13-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G | 118335 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | 119465 | 1-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | SSC'55 JO13-1 | 6954 | 5-2 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | WSC JO13-2 | 7224 | 0-4 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 11:00 | WSC JO13-2 | SSC'55 JO13-1 | 7428 | 10-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 7468 | 3-4 | ||
B | 05-09-2018 18:30 | RKDVC JO13-2 | WSC JO13-2 | 7696 | 0-6 | ||
B | 03-09-2018 19:00 | SSC'55 JO13-1 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | 7712 | 2-7 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 11:00 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | Nemelaer JO13-1 | 97916 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 97928 | 4-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-3 | SV BLC JO13-2 | 97950 | 6-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:00 | OVC'26 JO13-1 | Emplina JO13-2 | 97939 | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:00 | WSC JO13-2 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 44654 | 5-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:30 | GSBW JO13-1 | Nemelaer JO13-1 | 97920 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:30 | SV BLC JO13-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | 97949 | 0-15 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-2 | ZIGO JO13-3 | 44902 | 2-4 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 11:00 | Emplina JO13-2 | WSC JO13-2 | 97938 | 1-9 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 11:30 | Nemelaer JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 97919 | 6-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 12:30 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | GSBW JO13-1 | 43728 | 6-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-2 | Nemelaer JO13-1 | 97918 | 0-8 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:00 | WSC JO13-2 | SV BLC JO13-2 | 97948 | 12-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:00 | OVC'26 JO13-1 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 44346 | 2-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | GSBW JO13-1 | 44251 | 0-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | Emplina JO13-2 | 97937 | 3-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:30 | GSBW JO13-1 | WSC JO13-2 | 45710 | 2-3 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:15 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 46839 | 4-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:00 | Emplina JO13-2 | Nemelaer JO13-1 | 97936 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | ZIGO JO13-3 | 97927 | 5-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:55 | SV BLC JO13-2 | OVC'26 JO13-1 | 97947 | 0-7 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-2 | Emplina JO13-2 | 97935 | 2-4 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:00 | OVC'26 JO13-1 | GSBW JO13-1 | 44705 | 1-4 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-3 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 45543 | 2-10 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | 97926 | 2-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:30 | Nemelaer JO13-1 | SV BLC JO13-2 | 97946 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:30 | GSBW JO13-1 | Willem II JO13-1 | 46084 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:15 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | Emplina JO13-2 | 97934 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:00 | OVC'26 JO13-1 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 45151 | 5-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-3 | WSC JO13-2 | 44726 | 0-8 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | SV BLC JO13-2 | 97945 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | Nemelaer JO13-1 | 97929 | 4-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:45 | SV BLC JO13-2 | GSBW JO13-1 | 97944 | 2-5 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:30 | Nemelaer JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-3 | 97917 | 1-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:00 | Emplina JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 97933 | 3-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:30 | WSC JO13-2 | OVC'26 JO13-1 | 46586 | 2-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | 97925 | 1-5 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | Willem II JO13-1 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 46247 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | OVC'26 JO13-1 | 97924 | 1-5 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:30 | GSBW JO13-1 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 44607 | 5-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:15 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | RWB JO13-2 | 44994 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:45 | ZIGO JO13-3 | ST EDN'56 / RKDSV JO13-1 | 45120 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:00 | SV Capelle JO13-1 | OVC'26 JO13-1 | 46242 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | WSC JO13-2 | 45975 | 0-7 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | Willem II JO13-1 | SV BLC JO13-2 | 97943 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-3 | Emplina JO13-2 | 97932 | 2-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:30 | SV BLC JO13-2 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 97942 | 2-5 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:30 | ST EDN'56 / RKDSV JO13-1 | GSBW JO13-1 | 46581 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 44462 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:30 | RWB JO13-2 | Willem II JO13-1 | 45983 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:00 | WSC JO13-2 | SV Capelle JO13-1 | 44457 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:00 | OVC'26 JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-3 | 46246 | 5-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 45856 | 3-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:30 | Nemelaer JO13-1 | Willem II JO13-1 | 97915 | 1-5 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:00 | Emplina JO13-2 | GSBW JO13-1 | 97931 | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:30 | WSC JO13-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | 97923 | 3-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | Willem II JO13-1 | ST EDN'56 / RKDSV JO13-1 | 46710 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:30 | GSBW JO13-1 | SV Capelle JO13-1 | 46652 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:15 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | WSC JO13-2 | 43739 | 3-3 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | ZIGO JO13-3 | 45051 | 0-5 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:30 | RWB JO13-2 | OVC'26 JO13-1 | 45988 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 46157 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:30 | Nemelaer JO13-1 | OVC'26 JO13-1 | 97914 | 0-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:00 | SV BLC JO13-2 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 97941 | 3-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | Willem II JO13-1 | Emplina JO13-2 | 97930 | 13-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:30 | GSBW JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | 97922 | 0-10 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:45 | ZIGO JO13-3 | GSBW JO13-1 | 45847 | 1-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:30 | SV Capelle JO13-1 | Willem II JO13-1 | 45827 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:00 | OVC'26 JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 46344 | 5-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:00 | WSC JO13-2 | RWB JO13-2 | 44452 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:30 | ST EDN'56 / RKDSV JO13-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | 44981 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:00 | WSC JO13-2 | Nemelaer JO13-1 | 97913 | 5-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:00 | Emplina JO13-2 | SV BLC JO13-2 | 97940 | 4-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | Willem II JO13-1 | 97921 | 0-7 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-2 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 44378 | 1-5 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan van Arckel JO13-1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 57 | 15 | 42 | 0 |
2 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 36 | 14 | 22 | 0 |
3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 35 | 17 | 18 | 0 |
4 | DSC JO13-2 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 38 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
5 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 33 | -10 | 0 |
7 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 30 | 43 | -13 | 0 |
8 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 0 |
9 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 32 | -11 | 0 |
10 | WSC JO13-4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 37 | 49 | -12 | 0 |
11 | Kerkwijk JO13-1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 26 | 31 | -5 | 0 |
12 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 46 | -27 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO13-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SSC'55 JO13-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 22 | -18 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO13-2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 57 | 11 | 46 | 0 |
2 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 43 | 21 | 22 | 0 |
3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 51 | 15 | 36 | 0 |
4 | OVC'26 JO13-1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 35 | 10 | 25 | 0 |
5 | Emplina JO13-2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 0 |
6 | GSBW JO13-1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 26 | 28 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Nemelaer JO13-1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 0 |
8 | ZIGO JO13-3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 40 | -18 | 0 |
9 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 39 | -27 | 0 |
10 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 47 | -32 | 0 |
11 | SV BLC JO13-2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 70 | -54 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:15 - 19:30 | Tr. veld 2 | 5 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 1-B (k.gr.) | 5 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|