C-Junioren (voorjaar), 5e klasse 5.11
RKDVC C5
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Mike Bakker | |||||||
Bram Geradts | |||||||
Rick Leijtens | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Mark Bakker | Leider | ||||||
Peter Houtriet | Jeugdcoördinator |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-05-2016 10:00 | Almkerk C2 | MVV'58 C3 | Vark, R.H.A. van | 109821 | 2-3 | |
C | 30-04-2016 13:00 | Helvoirt C3 | Emplina C7 | Aa, R.J.A. vd | 110010 | 2-0 | |
C | 30-04-2016 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | MVV'58 C3 | Bouman, A.P. | 111199 | 3-4 | |
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C9 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Dartel, C.J.M. van | 110905 | 3-1 | |
C | 23-04-2016 10:30 | MVV'58 C3 | RKDVC C5 | Est, D. van | 110767 | 7-0 | |
C | 23-04-2016 11:00 | WSC C5 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Halvemaan, J. | 110417 | 7-3 | |
C | 23-04-2016 11:30 | Emplina C7 | Almkerk C2 | Arts, D. | 110954 | 2-2 | |
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | Maliskamp C2 | Helvoirt C3 | Pardoel, S.J.M. | 109780 | 0-2 | |
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | BMC C4 | Wilhelmina C4 | Oorschot, J. v | 110502 | 0-11 | |
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | Helvoirt C3 | WSC C5 | Aa, R.J.A. vd | 110008 | 3-2 | |
C | 16-04-2016 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Maliskamp C2 | Bergeyk, A. van | 111195 | 3-0 | |
C | 16-04-2016 13:45 | Emplina C7 | MVV'58 C3 | Mateijsen, J | 110957 | 2-4 | |
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | BMC C4 | Ruyken, H.A.A. | 110997 | 5-1 | |
C | 16-04-2016 12:45 | Wilhelmina C4 | Almkerk C2 | Rijkers, J.M.J.A. | 110087 | 7-0 | |
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | OJC ROSMALEN C9 | Klerx, G | 109775 | 1-2 | |
C | 09-04-2016 12:45 | Wilhelmina C4 | Emplina C7 | Veen, J.J van | 110091 | 8-2 | |
C | 09-04-2016 11:00 | WSC C5 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Oene, J.C. van | 110418 | 6-2 | |
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | Maliskamp C2 | RKDVC C5 | Dungen, N. van den | 109779 | 3-1 | |
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C9 | MVV'58 C3 | Druenen, L.A.J. van | 110903 | 3-5 | |
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | BMC C4 | Helvoirt C3 | Smits, V. | 110501 | 1-4 | |
C | 09-04-2016 12:00 | Almkerk C2 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Colijn, H | 109822 | 0-5 | |
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Wilhelmina C4 | Ruyken, H.A.A. | 110996 | 5-8 | |
C | 02-04-2016 10:45 | MVV'58 C3 | Maliskamp C2 | Wesselink, E. | 110768 | 3-2 | |
C | 02-04-2016 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | BMC C4 | Bergeyk, A. van | 111198 | 5-3 | |
C | 02-04-2016 13:30 | Emplina C7 | OJC ROSMALEN C9 | Arts, D. | 110958 | 2-7 | |
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | Helvoirt C3 | Almkerk C2 | Aa, R.J.A. vd | 110007 | 6-1 | |
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | WSC C5 | Cate, F. ten | 109774 | 3-4 | |
C | 26-03-2016 12:45 | Wilhelmina C4 | WSC C5 | Wolvekamp, J. | 110089 | 2-5 | |
C | 26-03-2016 12:00 | Almkerk C2 | Maliskamp C2 | Colijn, H | 109819 | 0-3 | |
C | 26-03-2016 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Emplina C7 | Bouman, A.P. | 111200 | 3-0 | |
C | 26-03-2016 13:00 | Helvoirt C3 | OJC ROSMALEN C9 | Glas, H.J.M. | 110009 | 2-2 | |
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | BMC C4 | RKDVC C5 | Os, S. van | 110500 | 2-2 | |
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | Maliskamp C2 | OJC ROSMALEN C9 | Biezen, FE vd | 109783 | 0-4 | |
C | 19-03-2016 12:45 | Wilhelmina C4 | Helvoirt C3 | Willems, Peter | 110088 | 5-1 | |
C | 19-03-2016 12:30 | WSC C5 | MVV'58 C3 | Heijden, O. van der | 110416 | 0-8 | |
C | 19-03-2016 12:00 | Almkerk C2 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Berg, S vd | 109823 | 3-1 | |
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Emplina C7 | Ruyken, H.A.A. | 110999 | 4-2 | |
C | 12-03-2016 13:45 | Emplina C7 | Maliskamp C2 | Arts, D. | 110953 | 1-2 | |
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C9 | WSC C5 | Druenen, L.A.J. van | 110902 | 6-5 | |
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | Almkerk C2 | Klerx, G | 109773 | 4-1 | |
C | 12-03-2016 10:30 | MVV'58 C3 | BMC C4 | Eck, L.G. van | 110771 | 13-1 | |
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | Helvoirt C3 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Aa, R.J.A. vd | 110011 | 1-3 | |
C | 12-03-2016 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Wilhelmina C4 | Bergeyk, A. van | 111197 | 6-1 | |
C | 05-03-2016 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Ruyken, H.A.A. | 111000 | 2-3 | |
C | 05-03-2016 12:30 | WSC C5 | Maliskamp C2 | Huysmans, LM | 110414 | 5-2 | |
C | 05-03-2016 12:45 | Wilhelmina C4 | RKDVC C5 | Willems, P | 110086 | 3-3 | |
C | 05-03-2016 13:00 | BMC C4 | OJC ROSMALEN C9 | Os, S. van | 110504 | 2-11 | |
C | 27-02-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Maliskamp C2 | Ruyken, H.A.A. | 110995 | 5-1 | |
C | 27-02-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | Emplina C7 | Heeswijk, A. van | 109776 | 3-0 | |
C | 27-02-2016 10:30 | MVV'58 C3 | Helvoirt C3 | Niekerk, J. | 110769 | 1-3 | |
C | 27-02-2016 12:30 | WSC C5 | Almkerk C2 | Huysmans, LM | 110415 | 4-2 | |
C | 20-02-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Cate, F. ten | 109777 | 0-2 | |
C | 20-02-2016 13:30 | Emplina C7 | WSC C5 | Arts, D. | 110955 | 2-4 | |
C | 20-02-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C9 | Almkerk C2 | Dartel, C.J.M. van | 110901 | 3-0 | |
C | 20-02-2016 13:00 | Maliskamp C2 | BMC C4 | Smits, S.J.S. | 109782 | 1-3 | |
C | 20-02-2016 10:30 | MVV'58 C3 | Wilhelmina C4 | Pak, A. | 110770 | 4-3 | |
C | 20-02-2016 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Helvoirt C3 | Bergeyk, A. van | 111196 | 7-1 | |
C | 13-02-2016 13:00 | Helvoirt C3 | RKDVC C5 | Aa, R.J.A. vd | 110006 | 2-8 | |
C | 13-02-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | MVV'58 C3 | Ruyken, H.A.A. | 110998 | 1-2 | |
C | 13-02-2016 13:00 | BMC C4 | WSC C5 | Uden, B. van | 110503 | 3-5 | |
C | 13-02-2016 12:45 | Wilhelmina C4 | OJC ROSMALEN C9 | Willems, Peter | 110090 | 2-1 | |
C | 30-01-2016 12:00 | Almkerk C2 | BMC C4 | Verwoerdt, A | 109820 | 0-5 | |
C | 23-01-2016 13:30 | Emplina C7 | BMC C4 | Arts, D. | 110956 | 2-2 | |
C | 23-01-2016 13:00 | Maliskamp C2 | Wilhelmina C4 | Biezen, FE vd | 109781 | 2-2 | |
C | 23-01-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Heeswijk, A. van | 109778 | 2-3 | |
C | 23-01-2016 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN C9 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Heinrichs, F. | 110904 | 7-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 24-10-2015 11:30 | FC Drunen C1 ZA | RKDVC C5 ZA | Ruter, W. | 8923 | 4-0 | |
B | 24-10-2015 13:00 | Real Lunet C1 ZA | Zwaluw VFC C6 ZA | Parinussa, C.P. | 8679 | 7-0 | |
B | 05-09-2015 11:30 | FC Drunen C1 ZA | Real Lunet C1 ZA | Ruter, W. | 8371 | 8-0 | |
B | 05-09-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C5 ZA | Zwaluw VFC C6 ZA | Klerx, G | 8618 | 4-0 | |
B | 29-08-2015 13:00 | Real Lunet C1 ZA | RKDVC C5 ZA | Peters, S.J. | 7936 | 9-1 | |
B | 29-08-2015 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC C6 ZA | FC Drunen C1 ZA | Santvoort, A.P.J.E. van | 8095 | 0-8 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 19-12-2015 09:30 | Audacia C3 | ODC C5 | Kogels, B.J.A.E.H. | 101678 | 1-2 | |
C | 19-12-2015 10:30 | Jong Brabant C6 | Taxandria C5 | Klaassen, C. | 45252 | 8-1 | |
C | 12-12-2015 13:00 | Taxandria C5 | Audacia C3 | Dekkers, A. | 101679 | 1-6 | |
C | 05-12-2015 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk C2 | Jong Brabant C6 | Blankers, T.A.H.M. | 103211 | 5-5 | |
C | 05-12-2015 09:30 | Audacia C3 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Dijk, W.H.P. van | 101677 | 1-10 | |
C | 05-12-2015 13:00 | Helvoirt C3 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Hamers, M.J.C. | 44206 | 3-1 | |
C | 28-11-2015 09:30 | Audacia C3 | Jong Brabant C6 | Kogels, B.J.A.E.H. | 101687 | 4-3 | |
C | 28-11-2015 11:15 | Taxandria C5 | RWB C3G | Wamelen, C. van | 45208 | 1-0 | |
C | 28-11-2015 13:00 | DESK C5G | Helvoirt C3 | Hof, E. van 't | 45333 | 3-4 | |
C | 28-11-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | Nieuwkuijk C2 | Heeswijk, A. van | 43984 | 6-1 | |
C | 28-11-2015 14:15 | ODC C5 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Steen, M. v.d | 44485 | 2-6 | |
C | 28-11-2015 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | WSC C5 | Vos, R. | 45295 | 9-4 | |
C | 21-11-2015 13:00 | RWB C3G | RKDVC C5 | Ligtvoet, N | 44738 | 1-4 | |
C | 21-11-2015 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk C2 | DESK C5G | Falier, M.J.M. van | 44476 | 3-4 | |
C | 21-11-2015 12:30 | WSC C5 | Audacia C3 | Heijden, O. van der | 101686 | 1-6 | |
C | 21-11-2015 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | ODC C5 | Nieuwkoop, A. | 45290 | 8-1 | |
C | 14-11-2015 11:00 | WSC C5 | ODC C5 | Brand, G. | 44552 | 13-1 | |
C | 14-11-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | DESK C5G | Ruyken, H.A.A. | 45085 | 3-1 | |
C | 14-11-2015 11:30 | Jong Brabant C6 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Kessel, B.M.F. van | 45256 | 2-4 | |
C | 14-11-2015 13:00 | RWB C3G | Audacia C3 | Ligtvoet, N | 101685 | 1-4 | |
C | 14-11-2015 13:00 | Helvoirt C3 | RKDVC C5 | Aa, R.J.A. vd | 44210 | 6-0 | |
C | 14-11-2015 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk C2 | Taxandria C5 | Eggelen, H.J.G.M. van | 44480 | 1-0 | |
C | 07-11-2015 09:30 | Audacia C3 | Nieuwkuijk C2 | Kuijs, J.A.Q. | 101684 | 1-5 | |
C | 07-11-2015 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | RWB C3G | Groenewegen, R.H.M. | 45294 | 7-0 | |
C | 07-11-2015 11:30 | Taxandria C5 | Helvoirt C3 | Graaf, GA de | 45207 | 0-8 | |
C | 07-11-2015 11:30 | DESK C5G | ODC C5 | Trommelen, M. | 45332 | 4-3 | |
C | 07-11-2015 12:30 | WSC C5 | Jong Brabant C6 | Giersbergen, P. van | 44551 | 6-5 | |
C | 07-11-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Heeswijk, H van | 43983 | 4-3 | |
C | 31-10-2015 10:15 | DESK C5G | RKDVC C5 | Balvers, H.N.J.P. | 45331 | 4-1 | |
C | 31-10-2015 10:30 | Nieuwkuijk C2 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Eggelen, H.J.G.M. van | 44479 | 0-13 | |
C | 31-10-2015 12:45 | ODC C5 | Jong Brabant C6 | Oedairadsjingh, M.R. | 44484 | 3-5 | |
C | 31-10-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Taxandria C5 | Ruyken, H.A.A. | 45084 | 8-0 | |
C | 31-10-2015 13:00 | Helvoirt C3 | Audacia C3 | Janssen, M | 101683 | 4-1 | |
C | 31-10-2015 13:00 | RWB C3G | WSC C5 | Hammen, N.C.M van der | 44741 | 2-10 | |
C | 17-10-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | ODC C5 | Heeswijk, M. van | 43982 | 7-1 | |
C | 17-10-2015 12:30 | Taxandria C5 | DESK C5G | Graaf, GA de | 45206 | 2-1 | |
C | 17-10-2015 11:30 | Jong Brabant C6 | RWB C3G | Remmen, P.H. | 45255 | 4-0 | |
C | 17-10-2015 11:00 | WSC C5 | Nieuwkuijk C2 | Oene, J.C. van | 44550 | 9-1 | |
C | 17-10-2015 09:30 | Audacia C3 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Kogels, B.J.A.E.H. | 101682 | 3-3 | |
C | 17-10-2015 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Helvoirt C3 | Fijter, R. de | 45293 | 3-6 | |
C | 10-10-2015 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Ruyken, H.A.A. | 45083 | 5-3 | |
C | 10-10-2015 11:30 | DESK C5G | Audacia C3 | Trommelen, M. | 101681 | 8-3 | |
C | 10-10-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | Taxandria C5 | Maas, F.H. | 43981 | 1-1 | |
C | 10-10-2015 13:00 | ODC C5 | RWB C3G | Atalay, I. | 44483 | 1-0 | |
C | 10-10-2015 13:00 | Helvoirt C3 | WSC C5 | Aa, R.J.A. vd | 44208 | 4-4 | |
C | 10-10-2015 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk C2 | Jong Brabant C6 | 44478 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | DESK C5G | Fijter, R. de | 45292 | 8-0 | |
C | 03-10-2015 10:00 | Taxandria C5 | ODC C5 | Dekkers, A. | 45205 | 3-1 | |
C | 03-10-2015 11:30 | Jong Brabant C6 | Helvoirt C3 | Feij, J.J.F. | 45254 | 5-3 | |
C | 03-10-2015 12:30 | WSC C5 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Dongen, H. van | 44549 | 3-9 | |
C | 03-10-2015 13:00 | RWB C3G | Nieuwkuijk C2 | Ophorst, J. | 44740 | 4-0 | |
C | 03-10-2015 09:30 | Audacia C3 | RKDVC C5 | Kogels, B.J.A.E.H. | 101680 | 1-2 | |
C | 26-09-2015 11:30 | DESK C5G | WSC C5 | Trommelen, M. | 45329 | 3-6 | |
C | 26-09-2015 13:00 | Taxandria C5 | Haarsteeg C6 | 45204 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Klerx, G | 43980 | 4-4 | |
C | 26-09-2015 13:00 | Helvoirt C3 | RWB C3G | Aa, R.J.A. vd | 44207 | 1-0 | |
C | 26-09-2015 13:00 | ODC C5 | Nieuwkuijk C2 | Tosun, S. | 44482 | 4-2 | |
C | 26-09-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Jong Brabant C6 | Ruyken, H.A.A. | 45082 | 16-3 | |
C | 19-09-2015 13:00 | RWB C3G | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Ophorst, J. | 44739 | 2-8 | |
C | 19-09-2015 11:30 | Haarsteeg C6 | ODC C5 | Damen, J. | 45087 | 0-0 | |
C | 19-09-2015 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Taxandria C5 | Fijter, R. de | 45291 | 7-1 | |
C | 19-09-2015 11:30 | Jong Brabant C6 | DESK C5G | Aa, T. van der | 45253 | 2-1 | |
C | 19-09-2015 12:30 | WSC C5 | RKDVC C5 | Boxel, H. van | 44548 | 1-5 | |
C | 19-09-2015 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk C2 | Helvoirt C3 | Eggelen, H.J.G.M. van | 44477 | 0-5 | |
C | 12-09-2015 11:30 | DESK C5G | RWB C3G | Paashuis, A.A.J.M. | 45328 | 1-1 | |
C | 12-09-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C5 | Jong Brabant C6 | Klerx, G | 43979 | 6-1 | |
C | 12-09-2015 12:15 | Taxandria C5 | WSC C5 | Dekkers, A. | 45203 | 1-3 | |
C | 12-09-2015 11:30 | Haarsteeg C6 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | Artz, F.J.G. | 45086 | 3-10 | |
C | 12-09-2015 11:30 | ODC C5 | Helvoirt C3 | Oedairadsjingh, M.R. | 44481 | 0-5 | |
C | 12-09-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | Nieuwkuijk C2 | Dartel, C.J.M. van | 45081 | 9-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MVV'58 C3 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 54 | 20 | 34 | 0 |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN C9 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 49 | 21 | 28 | 0 |
3 | WSC C5 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 47 | 36 | 11 | 0 |
4 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 0 |
5 | Wilhelmina C4 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 52 | 29 | 23 | 0 |
6 | Helvoirt C3 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 30 | -3 | 0 |
7 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 36 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC C5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 29 | -2 | 0 |
9 | Maliskamp C2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 0 |
10 | BMC C4 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 59 | -36 | 0 |
11 | Almkerk C2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 43 | -32 | 0 |
12 | Emplina C7 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 41 | -26 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helvoirt C3 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 49 | 17 | 32 | 0 |
2 | Wilhelmina'26 C2 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 76 | 24 | 52 | 0 |
3 | OJC ROSMALEN C10 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 71 | 25 | 46 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC C5 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 40 | 24 | 16 | 0 |
5 | WSC C5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 60 | 46 | 14 | 0 |
6 | Jong Brabant C6 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 0 |
7 | DESK C5G | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 30 | 36 | -6 | 0 |
8 | Audacia C3 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 31 | 40 | -9 | 0 |
9 | Taxandria C5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 44 | -33 | 0 |
10 | ODC C5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 54 | -35 | 0 |
11 | Nieuwkuijk C2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 60 | -41 | 0 |
12 | RWB C3G | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 41 | -30 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 2-A (k.gr.) | 7 | Team training | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
vrijdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 7 | Team training | |||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|