Uitslagen
Seizoen:
- Type:
- Alle wedstrijden
- Competitie
- Beker
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 27-05-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | TSC JG1JM | 2 - 10 | |||
C | 27-05-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | TSC JG1JM | 2 - 10 | |||
C | 24-05-2023 19:30 | RKDVC G1 | Sparta'30 G1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 24-05-2023 19:30 | RKDVC G1 | Sparta'30 G1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 13-05-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | Brederodes JG1JM | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 13-05-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | Brederodes JG1JM | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 06-05-2023 10:45 | GSBW JG1JM | RKDVC JG-1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 06-05-2023 10:45 | GSBW JG1JM | RKDVC JG-1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 22-04-2023 11:00 | OVC'26 G2JM | RKDVC G1 | 1 - 7 | |||
C | 15-04-2023 13:00 | SVG G3 | RKDVC G1 | 6 - 5 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 13:30 | Haarsteeg G1JM | RKDVC G1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JG1JM | RKDVC JG-1 | 3 - 8 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 11:00 | Sparta'30 G1 | RKDVC G1 | 2 - 8 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 10:00 | Brederodes JG1JM | RKDVC JG-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 11-03-2023 13:00 | RKDVC G1 | OVC'26 G2JM | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 04-03-2023 13:00 | RKDVC G1 | SVG G3 | 8 - 1 | |||
C | 04-03-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | GSBW JG1JM | 6 - 4 | |||
C | 11-02-2023 13:45 | TSC JG1JM | RKDVC JG-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 04-02-2023 13:00 | RKDVC G1 | Haarsteeg G1JM | Frank Rekers (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 7 | ||
C | 04-02-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JG1JM | Peter van Delft (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 17-12-2022 12:30 | RKDVC G1 | Haarsteeg G1JM | Frank Rekers (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 10-12-2022 11:00 | DBN'22 G1JM | RKDVC G1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 03-12-2022 12:30 | RKKSV G1 | RKDVC G1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 26-11-2022 13:00 | RKDVC G1 | ODC G1JM | Frank Rekers (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 26-11-2022 10:30 | Rijen JG1JM | RKDVC JG-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 19-11-2022 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JG1 | RKDVC JG-1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 12-11-2022 13:00 | FC Engelen G1JM | RKDVC G1 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 12-11-2022 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | HRC'14 JG1JM | Peter van Delft (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 05-11-2022 13:00 | Haarsteeg G1JM | RKDVC G1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 05-11-2022 13:30 | TSC JG1JM | RKDVC JG-1 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 29-10-2022 13:00 | RKDVC G1 | DBN'22 G1JM | 4 - 5 | |||
B | 15-10-2022 13:00 | RKDVC G1 | DBN'22 G1JM | Frank Rekers (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 6 | ||
C | 08-10-2022 13:00 | RKDVC G1 | RKKSV G1 | Frank Rekers (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 08-10-2022 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | EBOH JG1JM | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 01-10-2022 10:00 | ODC G1JM | RKDVC G1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 24-09-2022 13:00 | RKDVC G1 | FC Engelen G1JM | Frank Rekers (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 8 | ||
C | 24-09-2022 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | Beek Vooruit JG1JM | 5 - 1 | |||
B | 17-09-2022 13:00 | RWB G1JM | RKDVC G1 | 1 - 7 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 27-05-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | TSC JG1JM | 2 - 10 | |||
C | 27-05-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | TSC JG1JM | 2 - 10 | |||
C | 24-05-2023 19:30 | RKDVC G1 | Sparta'30 G1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 24-05-2023 19:30 | RKDVC G1 | Sparta'30 G1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 13-05-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | Brederodes JG1JM | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 13-05-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | Brederodes JG1JM | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 06-05-2023 10:45 | GSBW JG1JM | RKDVC JG-1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 06-05-2023 10:45 | GSBW JG1JM | RKDVC JG-1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 22-04-2023 11:00 | OVC'26 G2JM | RKDVC G1 | 1 - 7 | |||
C | 15-04-2023 13:00 | SVG G3 | RKDVC G1 | 6 - 5 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 13:30 | Haarsteeg G1JM | RKDVC G1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JG1JM | RKDVC JG-1 | 3 - 8 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 11:00 | Sparta'30 G1 | RKDVC G1 | 2 - 8 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 10:00 | Brederodes JG1JM | RKDVC JG-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 11-03-2023 13:00 | RKDVC G1 | OVC'26 G2JM | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 04-03-2023 13:00 | RKDVC G1 | SVG G3 | 8 - 1 | |||
C | 04-03-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | GSBW JG1JM | 6 - 4 | |||
C | 11-02-2023 13:45 | TSC JG1JM | RKDVC JG-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 04-02-2023 13:00 | RKDVC G1 | Haarsteeg G1JM | Frank Rekers (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 7 | ||
C | 04-02-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JG1JM | Peter van Delft (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 17-12-2022 12:30 | RKDVC G1 | Haarsteeg G1JM | Frank Rekers (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 10-12-2022 11:00 | DBN'22 G1JM | RKDVC G1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 03-12-2022 12:30 | RKKSV G1 | RKDVC G1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 26-11-2022 13:00 | RKDVC G1 | ODC G1JM | Frank Rekers (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 26-11-2022 10:30 | Rijen JG1JM | RKDVC JG-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 19-11-2022 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JG1 | RKDVC JG-1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 12-11-2022 13:00 | FC Engelen G1JM | RKDVC G1 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 12-11-2022 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | HRC'14 JG1JM | Peter van Delft (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 05-11-2022 13:00 | Haarsteeg G1JM | RKDVC G1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 05-11-2022 13:30 | TSC JG1JM | RKDVC JG-1 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 29-10-2022 13:00 | RKDVC G1 | DBN'22 G1JM | 4 - 5 | |||
C | 08-10-2022 13:00 | RKDVC G1 | RKKSV G1 | Frank Rekers (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 08-10-2022 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | EBOH JG1JM | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 01-10-2022 10:00 | ODC G1JM | RKDVC G1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 24-09-2022 13:00 | RKDVC G1 | FC Engelen G1JM | Frank Rekers (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 8 | ||
C | 24-09-2022 11:15 | RKDVC JG-1 | Beek Vooruit JG1JM | 5 - 1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-10-2022 13:00 | RKDVC G1 | DBN'22 G1JM | Frank Rekers (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 6 | ||
B | 17-09-2022 13:00 | RWB G1JM | RKDVC G1 | 1 - 7 |