C |
09-05-2024 11:00 |
RKDVC 9 |
DSC 7 | H.M.M. (Rene) Tausch |
10:15 |
80352
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
10-05-2024 20:00 |
Hedel VR30+1 |
RKDVC VR30+1 | |
|
205360
|
Sportpark De Winkels |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
10-05-2024 20:30 |
RKDVC VR30+1 |
Wilhelmina VR30+1 | |
|
206297
|
Sportpark De Winkels |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
10-05-2024 21:00 |
Den Dungen VR30+1 |
RKDVC VR30+1 | |
|
205518
|
Sportpark De Winkels |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
10-05-2024 21:30 |
RKDVC VR30+1 |
DESK VR30+1 | |
|
206296
|
Sportpark De Winkels |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
10-05-2024 19:30 |
Almkerk 35+1 |
RKDVC 35+1 | |
18:20 |
207471
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
10-05-2024 20:00 |
RKDVC 35+1 |
SSC'55 35+1 | |
19:15 |
207029
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
10-05-2024 21:30 |
RKDVC 35+1 |
Dussense Boys 35+1 | |
20:45 |
207030
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:30 |
VVAC G1 |
RKDVC G1 | |
09:20 |
202902
|
Sportpark VVAC |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 09:45 |
OJC ROSMALEN JG1JM |
RKDVC JG-1 | |
08:40 |
202794
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
3-A |
5 |
7 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 14:45 |
RKDVC JO19-1 |
Baronie JO19-1 | L (Lamber) Walschots |
13:30 |
142117
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2 (k.gr.) |
1 |
19 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 14:45 |
RKDVC JO19-2 |
Riel JO19-1 | |
13:30 |
198857
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
4 (n.gr.) |
11 |
12 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 12:45 |
RKDVC JO17-1 |
FC Engelen JO17-1 | J.M.P. (Jelle) den Brok |
11:30 |
142360
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2 (k.gr.) |
2 |
18 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 14:30 |
VCB MO20-1 |
RKDVC MO20-1 | |
13:45 |
159726
|
Sportpark VCB |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 15:15 |
Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 |
RKDVC JO17-2 | |
13:55 |
195615
|
Sportpark Bergenshuizen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 14:45 |
RKDVC JO17-3 |
Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 | |
14:00 |
196255
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
1 (k.gr.) |
3 |
17 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 14:45 |
RKDVC JO17-5 |
Acht JO17-3 | |
14:15 |
194321
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
3 (n.gr.) |
9 |
14 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 13:00 |
Gloria UC MO17-1 |
RKDVC MO17-1 | V. (Veerle) Jansens |
11:50 |
158911
|
Sportpark Boschoven |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 12:30 |
Emplina JO15-1 |
RKDVC JO15-1 | |
11:40 |
188233
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 11:15 |
RKDVC JO15-2 |
WSC JO15-2 | Vince Wientjens (Scheidsrechter) |
10:00 |
190767
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
4 (n.gr.) |
1 |
19 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 13:00 |
RKDVC JO15-3 |
SV BLC JO15-2 | |
12:30 |
189745
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
1 (k.gr.) |
10 |
13 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 13:00 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-7 |
RKDVC JO15-4 | |
11:55 |
190686
|
Sportpark Prins W. Alexander |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 12:45 |
RKKSV JO15-1 |
RKDVC JO15-5 | |
11:50 |
188720
|
Sportpark Eikenhage |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 11:30 |
Rood Wit V JO15-2 |
RKDVC JO15-6 | |
10:20 |
191023
|
Sportpark De Korze |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 11:00 |
Helvoirt JO13-1 |
RKDVC JO13-1 | |
10:15 |
180925
|
Sportpark Burg.van Hovell |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 11:30 |
Jong Brabant JO13-1 |
RKDVC JO13-2 | |
10:15 |
181055
|
Sportpark Berkelseweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:00 |
NOAD'32 JO13-1JM |
RKDVC JO13-3 | N. (Noah) Timmermans |
09:10 |
185343
|
Sportpark Korenzand |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 11:15 |
RKDVC JO13-4 |
FC Tilburg JO13-3 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) |
10:45 |
183971
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
1 (k.gr.) |
5 |
15 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 09:00 |
GDC JO12-1 |
RKDVC JO12-2 | L. (Lindley) Davis |
08:10 |
221126
|
Sportpark de Lankert |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 11:15 |
RKDVC JO12-3 |
Zwaluw VFC JO12-7JM | Jelle van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) |
10:45 |
220851
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2-A (k.gr.) |
9 |
14 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 11:15 |
RKDVC JO12-4 |
Helvoirt JO12-1JM | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) |
10:45 |
221139
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
3-A |
11 |
12 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 11:15 |
RKDVC JO12-5 |
Haarsteeg JO12-3 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) |
10:45 |
222388
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2-B (k.gr.) |
3 |
17 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 08:45 |
RKDVC JO11-2 |
SSC'55 JO11-2JM | Jaylinn Smits (Scheidsrechter) |
08:15 |
225534
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2-A (k.gr.) |
1 |
19 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 08:45 |
Jong Brabant JO11-4 |
RKDVC JO11-3 | |
07:45 |
222752
|
Sportpark Berkelseweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 09:00 |
GDC JO10-1 |
RKDVC JO10-1 | |
08:10 |
228013
|
Sportpark de Lankert |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 09:30 |
Were Di JO10-1 |
RKDVC JO10-2 | |
08:30 |
227762
|
Sportpark Moerenburg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 11:00 |
HHC'09 JO10-1 |
RKDVC JO10-3 | |
10:15 |
226242
|
Sportpark De Oosters |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 08:45 |
RKDVC JO10-4 |
Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 | |
08:15 |
227346
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2-B (k.gr.) |
3 |
17 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 08:45 |
RKDVC JO10-5 |
Vlijmense Boys JO10-4 | |
08:15 |
225960
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
1-A (k.gr.) |
9 |
14 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 08:45 |
RKDVC JO10-6 |
SSC'55 JO10-2JM | |
08:15 |
226073
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
1-B (k.gr.) |
11 |
12 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:15 |
RKDVC JO9-3 |
Wilhelmina'26 JO9-1 | |
09:45 |
229872
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
1-A (k.gr.) |
4 |
16 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 08:45 |
Haarsteeg JO9-4 |
RKDVC JO9-4 | |
08:00 |
231669
|
Sportpark Haarsteeg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:15 |
RKDVC JO9-5 |
HHC'09 JO9-1 | |
09:45 |
231223
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
1-B (k.gr.) |
8 |
6 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:15 |
RKDVC JO8-1 |
FC Engelen JO8-1 | |
09:45 |
235067
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2-A (k.gr.) |
2 |
18 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 09:30 |
GSBW JO8-1 |
RKDVC JO8-2 | |
08:30 |
234487
|
Sportpark D'n Kuil |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:15 |
RKDVC JO8-3 |
SVSSS JO8-4 | |
09:45 |
235315
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
2-B (k.gr.) |
10 |
13 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:15 |
Jong Brabant JO8-5 |
RKDVC JO8-4 | |
09:15 |
234550
|
Sportpark Berkelseweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 14:30 |
Alem 1 |
RKDVC 1 | A.A. (Anne) Heijboer |
|
17432
|
Sportpark De Oude Maas |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 13:00 |
Oirschot Vooruit 2 |
RKDVC 2 | H. (Henk) van Rijswijk |
11:10 |
19372
|
Sportpark Jumbo Moorland |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 12:00 |
Audacia 2 |
RKDVC 4 | |
10:45 |
72495
|
Sportpark Audacia |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 12:15 |
RKDVC 5 |
DBN'22 2 | |
11:30 |
72471
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 11:00 |
Essche Boys 2 |
RKDVC 6 | |
09:40 |
73689
|
Sportpark Essche Boys |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 12:30 |
RKDVC 7 |
Emplina 11 | Afgeschermd |
|
93093
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 12:00 |
Baardwijk 2 |
RKDVC 8 | C (Kees) Klerx |
|
82850
|
Sportpark Olympia |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 12:30 |
RKDVC 10 |
Berkdijk 2 | Afgeschermd |
11:45 |
82699
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 10:00 |
OJC ROSMALEN 8 |
RKDVC 11 | |
09:10 |
82823
|
Sportpark De Groote Wielen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 11:00 |
SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV VR1 |
RKDVC VR1 | P.F.H.J.J. (Prosper) Swanen |
09:30 |
19738
|
Sportpark Calbroek |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 14:30 |
TSVV Merlijn VR2 |
RKDVC VR2 | |
12:35 |
71462
|
Sportpark Studentensportcentrum |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
13-05-2024 19:45 |
RKDVC JO17-2 |
VOAB JO17-2 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) |
18:45 |
196928
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
13-05-2024 18:30 |
Nivo Sparta JO12-1 |
RKDVC JO12-1 | |
17:35 |
221794
|
Sportpark De Watertoren |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
13-05-2024 18:30 |
RKDVC JO10-2 |
Baardwijk JO10-2 | |
18:00 |
226703
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
13-05-2024 18:30 |
ODC JO8-1 |
RKDVC JO8-1 | |
17:35 |
234699
|
Sportpark Molenwijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
14-05-2024 19:30 |
RKDVC 7 |
WSC 2 | |
|
76203
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
15-05-2024 18:30 |
Haarsteeg JO12-4 |
RKDVC JO12-6 | |
17:45 |
221731
|
Sportpark Haarsteeg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
15-05-2024 18:30 |
Haarsteeg JO11-1 |
RKDVC JO11-1 | |
17:45 |
223368
|
Sportpark Haarsteeg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
15-05-2024 18:30 |
NOAD'32 JO11-1 |
RKDVC JO11-4 | |
17:40 |
224085
|
Sportpark Korenzand |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
15-05-2024 18:30 |
Baardwijk JO10-3 |
RKDVC JO10-3 | |
17:50 |
226922
|
Sportpark Olympia |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
15-05-2024 18:30 |
RKDVC JO9-1 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2 | |
18:00 |
230852
|
Sportpark aan de Duinweg |
|
- |
- |
|