Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | Stijn van Hulten (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 13 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | GDC JO9-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Berkdijk JO8-2 | RKDVC JO8-4 | ||||
C | 20-03-2024 18:30 | RKDVC JO9-4 | CHC JO9-3JM | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | HVCH JO13-1 | Vince Wientjens (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | Den Dungen JO13-3 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | Nulandia JO13-3 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-1 | SV Reeshof JO12-1 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:45 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-3 | RKDVC JO12-5 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | Helvoirt JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | Jaylinn Smits (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 5 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 8 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Woudrichem JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 09:15 | VCB MO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-5 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Sarto JO8-2 | RKDVC JO8-2 | 3-4 | |||
C | 13-03-2024 18:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-6 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | SVSSS JO13-1 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 12:15 | SCO JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | Jelle van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 5 - 4 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 09:30 | Dongen JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-5 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-6 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 10 - 3 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 4 - 5 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | Stijn van Hulten (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:00 | SV Reeshof JO10-2JM | RKDVC JO10-3 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 09:45 | Baardwijk JO10-5JM | RKDVC JO10-6 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Baardwijk JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-3 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 09:30 | SV Capelle JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-4 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | Were Di JO13-1 | Rob Robben (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | Baronie JO13-2 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | Baardwijk JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 11:45 | ODC JO13-3 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 5 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | TSV Gudok JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-3 | Jelle van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:45 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 6 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-3 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-5 | CHC JO12-2 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | SVSSS JO11-1 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | Stijn van Hulten (Scheidsrechter) | 10 - 3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | ODC JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | ZIGO JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Jong Brabant JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | RKDVC JO9-5 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 12:00 | Maliskamp JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:30 | GDC JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 11 - 0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-1 | FC Tilburg JO12-1 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 8 - 4 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | Wilhelmina JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-10 | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:00 | FC Drunen JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-5 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 | Dean Clarke (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | RKDVC JO11-3 | 4 - 8 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 6 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-4 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 10:45 | Waspik JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-6 | ||||
V | 17-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | Juliana Mill JO13-1 | Kelvin Legierse (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2024 09:30 | Fc Engelen JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | ||||
C | 17-02-2024 09:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 2 - 2 | |||
V | 17-02-2024 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | OSS'20 JO13-1JM | Joost de Gouw (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-3 | Wilhelmina JO13-2 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:30 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | Bavel JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | SV BLC JO12-2 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Sarto JO12-3 | Jelle van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-5 | Baardwijk JO12-2 | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Hilvaria MO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | RKDVC JO11-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | SV BLC JO11-2 | Jelle van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 12 - 2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 31-01-2024 18:30 | RKDVC JO8-3 | Berkdijk JO8-1JM | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 10:30 | Tricht JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 11:00 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 | Vince Wientjens (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 4 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | B.V.V. JO13-1JM | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 27-01-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-1 | Oosterhout JO12-1 | Jelle van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:15 | GVV'63 JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | SVSSS JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-6 | RKDVC JO12-5 | 3 - 6 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-6 | VOAB JO12-7 | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | WSC JO11-2 | Dean Clarke (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | SCG'18 JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | WSC JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | Were Di JO11-2 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 9 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:15 | VCB JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-3 | ||||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | RKDVC JO13-1 | Geldrop JO13-1 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-03-2024 18:30 | RKDVC JO9-4 | CHC JO9-3JM | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | HVCH JO13-1 | Vince Wientjens (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | Den Dungen JO13-3 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | Nulandia JO13-3 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-1 | SV Reeshof JO12-1 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:45 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-3 | RKDVC JO12-5 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | Helvoirt JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | Jaylinn Smits (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 5 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 8 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Woudrichem JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 09:15 | VCB MO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-5 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Sarto JO8-2 | RKDVC JO8-2 | 3-4 | |||
C | 13-03-2024 18:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-6 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | SVSSS JO13-1 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 12:15 | SCO JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | Jelle van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 5 - 4 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 09:30 | Dongen JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-5 | SC Elshout JO12-1JM | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-6 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 10 - 3 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 4 - 5 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | Stijn van Hulten (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:00 | SV Reeshof JO10-2JM | RKDVC JO10-3 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 09:45 | Baardwijk JO10-5JM | RKDVC JO10-6 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Baardwijk JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-3 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 09:30 | SV Capelle JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-4 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | Were Di JO13-1 | Rob Robben (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | Baronie JO13-2 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | Baardwijk JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 11:45 | ODC JO13-3 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 5 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | TSV Gudok JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-3 | Jelle van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:45 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 6 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-3 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-5 | CHC JO12-2 | Pascal Roeken (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | SVSSS JO11-1 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | Stijn van Hulten (Scheidsrechter) | 10 - 3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | ODC JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | ZIGO JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Jong Brabant JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | RKDVC JO9-5 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 12:00 | Maliskamp JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:30 | GDC JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 11 - 0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-1 | FC Tilburg JO12-1 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 8 - 4 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | Wilhelmina JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-10 | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:00 | FC Drunen JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-5 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 | Dean Clarke (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO11-2JM | RKDVC JO11-3 | 4 - 8 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 6 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-4 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 10:45 | Waspik JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-6 | ||||
C | 17-02-2024 09:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | OSS'20 JO13-1JM | Joost de Gouw (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-3 | Wilhelmina JO13-2 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:30 | Nemelaer JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | Bavel JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | SV BLC JO12-2 | Toon van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Sarto JO12-3 | Jelle van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-5 | Baardwijk JO12-2 | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Hilvaria MO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-6 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1JM | RKDVC JO11-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | SV BLC JO11-2 | Jelle van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 12 - 2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-4 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 31-01-2024 18:30 | RKDVC JO8-3 | Berkdijk JO8-1JM | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 10:30 | Tricht JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 11:00 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 | Vince Wientjens (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 4 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | B.V.V. JO13-1JM | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 27-01-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-1 | Oosterhout JO12-1 | Jelle van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:15 | GVV'63 JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | SVSSS JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-6 | RKDVC JO12-5 | 3 - 6 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-6 | VOAB JO12-7 | Sam Dekkers (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-1 | WSC JO11-2 | Dean Clarke (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | SCG'18 JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | WSC JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-4 | Were Di JO11-2 | Mert Civelek (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 9 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:15 | VCB JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-3 | ||||
C | 13-01-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-3 | SV Meerkerk JO12-1 | Jelle van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 12 - 2 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 10:30 | Emplina JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-4 | Den Dungen JO13-3 | Sjoerd Bouman (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 09:00 | Herovina JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO11-2 | RWB JO11-2 | Dean Clarke (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-2 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-12-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 | 5-4 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 11:25 | UVV'40 JO13-1JM | RKDVC JO13-1 | 1 - 0 |