Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-05-2024 19:30 | RKDVC 7 | WSC 2 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 14:30 | Alem 1 | RKDVC 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 13:00 | Oirschot Vooruit 2 | RKDVC 2 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 12:00 | Audacia 2 | RKDVC 4 | 3 - 7 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 12:15 | RKDVC 5 | DBN'22 2 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 11:00 | Essche Boys 2 | RKDVC 6 | 1 - 7 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Emplina 11 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | RKDVC 8 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 10 | Berkdijk 2 | 1 - 8 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 8 | RKDVC 11 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 11:00 | SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 14:30 | TSVV Merlijn VR2 | RKDVC VR2 | 10 - 0 | |||
C | 10-05-2024 afgelast | Hedel VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | ||||
C | 10-05-2024 afgelast | RKDVC VR30+1 | Wilhelmina VR30+1 | ||||
C | 10-05-2024 afgelast | Den Dungen VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | ||||
C | 10-05-2024 afgelast | RKDVC VR30+1 | DESK VR30+1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2024 11:00 | RKDVC 9 | DSC 7 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 02-05-2024 19:00 | RKDVC 4 | Nemelaer 3 | 4 - 1 | |||
V | 30-04-2024 20:15 | Wadenoijen 1 | RKDVC 2 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 28-04-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Margriet 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 28-04-2024 12:00 | DVG 2 | RKDVC 5 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 28-04-2024 12:15 | RKDVC 7 | Haarsteeg 6 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 28-04-2024 11:00 | B.V.V. 7 | RKDVC 9 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 28-04-2024 11:30 | RKDVC 11 | OJC ROSMALEN 8 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 28-04-2024 11:30 | Vitesse'08 VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 7 - 4 | |||
C | 28-04-2024 11:00 | Audacia VR1 | RKDVC VR2 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 14:30 | Den Dungen 1 | RKDVC 1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 11:15 | ODC 2 | RKDVC 2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 11:45 | RKDVC 3 | TSV Gudok 2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | Jong Brabant 3 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 10:00 | Helvoirt 3 | RKDVC 5 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 12:00 | Were Di 4 | RKDVC 6 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 9 | Den Dungen 5 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 10:00 | Helvoirt 6 | RKDVC 11 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 11:30 | Vitesse'08 VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | ||||
C | 21-04-2024 14:00 | Were Di VR1 | RKDVC VR2 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 20:00 | DESK VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 20:30 | RKDVC VR30+1 | Hedel VR30+1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 21:00 | Den Dungen VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 21:30 | RKDVC VR30+1 | Wilhelmina VR30+1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 20:30 | SSC'55 35+1 | RKDVC 35+1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 21:00 | RKDVC 35+1 | Dussense Boys 35+1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 20:00 | RKDVC 35+1 | Almkerk 35+1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 2 | RKVVO 2 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:00 | B.V.V. 2 | RKDVC 3 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:00 | SV Reeshof 2 | RKDVC 4 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | Nemelaer 4 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 11:45 | RKDVC 6 | VCB 2 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 11:00 | RWB 2 | RKDVC 7 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 11:00 | SC Elshout 4 | RKDVC 8 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 10:00 | ODC 4 | RKDVC 9 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:15 | RKDVC 10 | RWB 4 | 1 - 8 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | RKDVC 11 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:30 | RKDVC VR1 | EVVC VR1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 10:30 | RKDVC VR2 | Sarto VR1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 11-04-2024 20:00 | Hapert VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 10 - 0 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 14:30 | SCG'18 1 | RKDVC 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 12:00 | SV Unitas'59 2 | RKDVC 2 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 11:45 | RKDVC 3 | Nieuwkuijk 2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | ZIGO 2 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 09:45 | SCG'18 2 | RKDVC 6 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 12:15 | RKDVC 7 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 9 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 0 - 7 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 13:00 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | RKDVC 10 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 11 | HHC'09 3 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 20:00 | Den Dungen VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 20:30 | RKDVC VR30+1 | Hedel VR30+1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 21:00 | Wilhelmina VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 21:30 | RKDVC VR30+1 | DESK VR30+1 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 19:30 | Dussense Boys 35+1 | RKDVC 35+1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 20:30 | SSC'55 35+1 | RKDVC 35+1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 21:00 | RKDVC 35+1 | Almkerk 35+1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 04-04-2024 20:00 | BMC 3 | RKDVC 6 | 0 - 5 | |||
V | 02-04-2024 20:00 | WSC 2 | RKDVC 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 01-04-2024 13:00 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | RKDVC 7 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 01-04-2024 12:30 | Hilvaria VR1 | RKDVC VR2 | 13 - 0 | |||
V | 28-03-2024 afgelast | RKDVC 1 | CHC 1 | Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 24-03-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | Real Lunet 3 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | Uno Animo 3 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 10:30 | RWB 5 | RKDVC 8 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:30 | Wilhelmina 7 | RKDVC 9 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:45 | RKDVC 10 | VCB 4 | 0 - 8 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:30 | Wilhelmina 6 | RKDVC 11 | 7 - 2 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:15 | RKDVC VR1 | Baardwijk VR1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 10:30 | RKDVC VR2 | Nieuwkuijk VR2 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 21-03-2024 20:00 | RKDVC 2 | SBC 2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 14:30 | DSC 1 | RKDVC 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 12:00 | Brabantia 3 | RKDVC 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 11:45 | RKDVC 3 | Jong Brabant 2 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | RKDVC 6 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 12:15 | RKDVC 7 | Emplina 4 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Nemelaer 9 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 9 | Vlijmense Boys 2 | 2 - 9 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | RKDVC 10 | 15 - 0 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 11 | FC Drunen 4 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:00 | Jong Brabant VR1 | RKDVC VR2 | 12 - 0 | |||
C | 15-03-2024 19:30 | DESK VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 15-03-2024 20:00 | RKDVC VR30+1 | Wilhelmina VR30+1 | 1 - 0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-05-2024 19:30 | RKDVC 7 | WSC 2 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 14:30 | Alem 1 | RKDVC 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 13:00 | Oirschot Vooruit 2 | RKDVC 2 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 12:00 | Audacia 2 | RKDVC 4 | 3 - 7 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 12:15 | RKDVC 5 | DBN'22 2 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 11:00 | Essche Boys 2 | RKDVC 6 | 1 - 7 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Emplina 11 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | RKDVC 8 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 10 | Berkdijk 2 | 1 - 8 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 8 | RKDVC 11 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 11:00 | SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 12-05-2024 14:30 | TSVV Merlijn VR2 | RKDVC VR2 | 10 - 0 | |||
C | 10-05-2024 afgelast | Hedel VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | ||||
C | 10-05-2024 afgelast | RKDVC VR30+1 | Wilhelmina VR30+1 | ||||
C | 10-05-2024 afgelast | Den Dungen VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | ||||
C | 10-05-2024 afgelast | RKDVC VR30+1 | DESK VR30+1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2024 11:00 | RKDVC 9 | DSC 7 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 02-05-2024 19:00 | RKDVC 4 | Nemelaer 3 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 28-04-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Margriet 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 28-04-2024 12:00 | DVG 2 | RKDVC 5 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 28-04-2024 12:15 | RKDVC 7 | Haarsteeg 6 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 28-04-2024 11:00 | B.V.V. 7 | RKDVC 9 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 28-04-2024 11:30 | RKDVC 11 | OJC ROSMALEN 8 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 28-04-2024 11:30 | Vitesse'08 VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 7 - 4 | |||
C | 28-04-2024 11:00 | Audacia VR1 | RKDVC VR2 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 14:30 | Den Dungen 1 | RKDVC 1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 11:15 | ODC 2 | RKDVC 2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 11:45 | RKDVC 3 | TSV Gudok 2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | Jong Brabant 3 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 10:00 | Helvoirt 3 | RKDVC 5 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 12:00 | Were Di 4 | RKDVC 6 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 9 | Den Dungen 5 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 10:00 | Helvoirt 6 | RKDVC 11 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 11:30 | Vitesse'08 VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | ||||
C | 21-04-2024 14:00 | Were Di VR1 | RKDVC VR2 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 20:00 | DESK VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 20:30 | RKDVC VR30+1 | Hedel VR30+1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 21:00 | Den Dungen VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 21:30 | RKDVC VR30+1 | Wilhelmina VR30+1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 20:30 | SSC'55 35+1 | RKDVC 35+1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 21:00 | RKDVC 35+1 | Dussense Boys 35+1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 20:00 | RKDVC 35+1 | Almkerk 35+1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 2 | RKVVO 2 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:00 | B.V.V. 2 | RKDVC 3 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:00 | SV Reeshof 2 | RKDVC 4 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | Nemelaer 4 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 11:45 | RKDVC 6 | VCB 2 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 11:00 | RWB 2 | RKDVC 7 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 11:00 | SC Elshout 4 | RKDVC 8 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 10:00 | ODC 4 | RKDVC 9 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:15 | RKDVC 10 | RWB 4 | 1 - 8 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | RKDVC 11 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:30 | RKDVC VR1 | EVVC VR1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 10:30 | RKDVC VR2 | Sarto VR1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 11-04-2024 20:00 | Hapert VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 10 - 0 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 14:30 | SCG'18 1 | RKDVC 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 12:00 | SV Unitas'59 2 | RKDVC 2 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 11:45 | RKDVC 3 | Nieuwkuijk 2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | ZIGO 2 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 09:45 | SCG'18 2 | RKDVC 6 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 12:15 | RKDVC 7 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 9 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 0 - 7 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 13:00 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | RKDVC 10 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 11 | HHC'09 3 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 20:00 | Den Dungen VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 20:30 | RKDVC VR30+1 | Hedel VR30+1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 21:00 | Wilhelmina VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 21:30 | RKDVC VR30+1 | DESK VR30+1 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 19:30 | Dussense Boys 35+1 | RKDVC 35+1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 20:30 | SSC'55 35+1 | RKDVC 35+1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 21:00 | RKDVC 35+1 | Almkerk 35+1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 04-04-2024 20:00 | BMC 3 | RKDVC 6 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 01-04-2024 13:00 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | RKDVC 7 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 01-04-2024 12:30 | Hilvaria VR1 | RKDVC VR2 | 13 - 0 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | Real Lunet 3 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | Uno Animo 3 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 10:30 | RWB 5 | RKDVC 8 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:30 | Wilhelmina 7 | RKDVC 9 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:45 | RKDVC 10 | VCB 4 | 0 - 8 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:30 | Wilhelmina 6 | RKDVC 11 | 7 - 2 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:15 | RKDVC VR1 | Baardwijk VR1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 10:30 | RKDVC VR2 | Nieuwkuijk VR2 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 21-03-2024 20:00 | RKDVC 2 | SBC 2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 14:30 | DSC 1 | RKDVC 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 12:00 | Brabantia 3 | RKDVC 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 11:45 | RKDVC 3 | Jong Brabant 2 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | RKDVC 6 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 12:15 | RKDVC 7 | Emplina 4 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Nemelaer 9 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 9 | Vlijmense Boys 2 | 2 - 9 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | RKDVC 10 | 15 - 0 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 11 | FC Drunen 4 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:00 | Jong Brabant VR1 | RKDVC VR2 | 12 - 0 | |||
C | 15-03-2024 19:30 | DESK VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 15-03-2024 20:00 | RKDVC VR30+1 | Wilhelmina VR30+1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 15-03-2024 21:00 | Hedel VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 15-03-2024 21:30 | RKDVC VR30+1 | Den Dungen VR30+1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 15-03-2024 19:30 | Dussense Boys 35+1 | RKDVC 35+1 | 2 - 3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-01-2024 10:00 | Gilze 3 | RKDVC 4 | 6 - 3 | |||
B | 17-12-2023 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | JEKA 9 | 0 - 5 | |||
B | 16-12-2023 18:00 | RKDVC 1 | Dongen | 1 - 3 | |||
B | 19-11-2023 10:00 | Jong Brabant 4 | RKDVC 6 | 4 - 6 | |||
B | 22-10-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 1 | 3 - 0 | |||
B | 22-10-2023 13:00 | Emplina 3 | RKDVC 4 | 4 - 5 | |||
B | 22-10-2023 10:00 | Jong Brabant 4 | RKDVC 5 | 3 - 1 | |||
B | 22-10-2023 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | BMC 5 | 2 - 2 (3 - 4) | |||
B | 17-09-2023 14:30 | VCB 1 | RKDVC 1 | 1 - 6 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 2 | RKDVC 2 | 2 - 5 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 12:30 | RKDVC 3 | Uno Animo 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | RKDVC 4 | 3 - 7 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 10:00 | Waspik 3 | RKDVC 5 | 3 - 3 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | RKDVC 6 | 1 - 6 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | GVV 2 | 6 - 1 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 11:00 | SC Elshout 4 | RKDVC 8 | 3 - 0 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 9 | Baardwijk 2 | 1 - 5 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 12:15 | RKDVC 11 | Vlijmense Boys 2 | 2 - 7 | |||
B | 14-09-2023 20:00 | Buren 2 | RKDVC 7 | 0 - 4 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | FC Drunen 1 | 4 - 2 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | Nemelaer 2 | 0 - 1 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 12:00 | Waspik 2 | RKDVC 3 | 0 - 2 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 12:15 | RKDVC 4 | DBN'22 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | SC Elshout 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 10:00 | Helvoirt 3 | RKDVC 6 | 6 - 2 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | FC Drunen 4 | 2 - 5 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 10:30 | WSC 3 | RKDVC 9 | 1 - 1 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 12:30 | RKDVC 10 | Haarsteeg 4 | 0 - 3 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 10:30 | FC Drunen 3 | RKDVC 11 | 3 - 2 | |||
B | 07-09-2023 20:00 | RKDVC 3 | Dongen 2 | 2 - 4 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 14:00 | Baardwijk 1 | RKDVC 1 | 1 - 5 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 12:15 | Real Lunet 2 | RKDVC 2 | 0 - 3 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 11:30 | DSC 3 | RKDVC 4 | 1 - 4 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 11:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | RKDVC 5 | 3 - 4 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 12:00 | RKDVC 6 | Jong Brabant 6 | 4 - 1 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Maliskamp 3 | 5 - 1 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 11:00 | Baardwijk 3 | RKDVC 8 | 3 - 1 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 9 | SC Elshout 5 | 1 - 1 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | RKDVC 10 | 1 - 2 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 12:15 | RKDVC 11 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 4 - 3 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 12:30 | RKDVC VR1 | SVSSS VR1 | 0 - 5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 30-04-2024 20:15 | Wadenoijen 1 | RKDVC 2 | 3 - 4 | |||
V | 02-04-2024 20:00 | WSC 2 | RKDVC 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
V | 28-03-2024 afgelast | RKDVC 1 | CHC 1 | Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 05-03-2024 20:00 | Jan van Arckel 1 | RKDVC 1 | 0-5 | |||
V | 18-02-2024 11:30 | RKDVC 3 | RKDVC 2 | Peter Hagelaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 28-01-2024 12:00 | RKDVC 2 | DSC 2 | Nusmir Starcevic | 3 - 0 | ||
V | 25-01-2024 20:00 | RKDVC 2 | RKDVC 3 | Nusmir Starcevic | |||
V | 23-01-2024 20:30 | TSV Gudok 2 | RKDVC 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
V | 21-01-2024 afgelast | RKDVC 2 | TSV Gudok 2 | Henk van Logten (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 16-01-2024 afgelast | RKDVC 2 | HVCH 2 | Henk van Logten (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-01-2024 11:00 | RKDVC 1 | Uno Animo 1 | Roel van der Werff (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
V | 14-01-2024 11:00 | RKDVC 2 | Uno Animo 2 | Rene Pijnenburg (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 0 | ||
V | 14-01-2024 12:45 | RKDVC 7 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Nusmir Starcevic | |||
V | 09-01-2024 20:00 | Oosterhout 1 | RKDVC 1 | 6 - 1 | |||
V | 12-12-2023 20:15 | RKDVC 2 | OJC Rosmalen JO19 | 3 - 1 | |||
V | 07-11-2023 afgelast | RKDVC 1 | CHC 1 | Roel van der Werff (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 24-10-2023 20:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | RKDVC 2 | 0 - 7 | |||
V | 19-10-2023 20:00 | Baardwijk 1 | RKDVC 2 | 0-3 | |||
V | 26-09-2023 20:30 | WSC 1 | RKDVC 1 | ||||
V | 24-09-2023 vervallen | RKDVC 7 | Bladella 4 | ||||
V | 17-09-2023 11:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Haarsteeg VR1 | Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 12-09-2023 20:15 | RKDVC 1 | RFC 1 | Rene Tausch (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 1 | ||
V | 10-09-2023 12:45 | RKDVC 7 | Helvoirt 4 | ||||
V | 07-09-2023 20:00 | Zwaluw VFC 1 | RKDVC 1 | 4 - 2 | |||
V | 05-09-2023 20:00 | GVV'63 2 | RKDVC 2 | ||||
V | 05-09-2023 afgelast | RKDVC VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | Henk van Logten (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 27-08-2023 13:00 | Terheijden 1 | RKDVC 1 | 5 - 6 | |||
V | 27-08-2023 12:30 | RKDVC 2 | Wadenoijen 1 | Henk van Logten (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 1 | ||
V | 27-08-2023 13:00 | RKDVC 7 | RKDVC 6 | Rene Pijnenburg (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 27-08-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | RKDVC 10 | ||||
V | 27-08-2023 11:00 | RKDVC VR1 | Merlijn VR1 | ||||
V | 20-08-2023 13:00 | RKDVC 1 | SC Elshout 1 | Peter Hagelaars (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 0 | ||
V | 15-08-2023 20:00 | RKDVC 1 | Baardwijk 1 | Roel van der Werff (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 1 |