Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-03-2024 20:00 | RKDVC VR30+1 | Wilhelmina VR30+1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 15-03-2024 21:00 | Hedel VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 15-03-2024 20:00 | RKDVC 35+1 | Almkerk 35+1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 15-03-2024 21:00 | RKDVC 35+1 | SSC'55 35+1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 15-03-2024 19:30 | Dussense Boys 35+1 | RKDVC 35+1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | EVVC 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 11:00 | RKDVC 2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 10:00 | Were Di 2 | RKDVC 3 | 7 - 2 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | RKKSV 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | SV BLC 2 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 11:30 | SC Elshout 3 | RKDVC 7 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 10:00 | VCB 3 | RKDVC 8 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | RKDVC 9 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 10 | Baardwijk 3 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | RKDVC 11 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 10:00 | RKDVC VR1 | DAW Schaijk VR1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 10:30 | RKDVC VR2 | Hilvaria VR1 | 0 - 12 | |||
V | 05-03-2024 20:00 | Jan van Arckel 1 | RKDVC 1 | 0-5 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 14:30 | DBN'22 1 | RKDVC 1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 11:45 | Emplina 2 | RKDVC 2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 11:45 | RKDVC 3 | BMC 2 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | Sarto 3 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 12:00 | Boxtel 2 | RKDVC 5 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Wilhelmina 3 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 11:00 | DESK 2 | RKDVC 10 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 11 | FC Engelen 4 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 10:00 | SVSSS VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 10:00 | SVSSS VR2 | RKDVC VR2 | 13 - 0 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | RKDVC 1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 13:00 | Beerse Boys 2 | RKDVC 2 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 afgelast | RKDVC 3 | FC Engelen 2 | N.L.M. (Nico) van Engelen | |||
C | 25-02-2024 12:00 | Be Ready 2 | RKDVC 4 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | TEC 2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 12:15 | RKDVC 6 | Jong Brabant 5 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 11:00 | HHC'09 2 | RKDVC 7 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | RKDVC 8 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 10 | WSC 3 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 11:30 | SC Elshout 5 | RKDVC 11 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 10:00 | RKDVC VR1 | SCG'18 VR1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 10:30 | RKDVC VR2 | Waspik VR1 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 18-02-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Real Lunet 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
V | 18-02-2024 11:30 | RKDVC 3 | RKDVC 2 | Peter Hagelaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 18-02-2024 12:00 | ZIGO 2 | RKDVC 4 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 18-02-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | Essche Boys 2 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 18-02-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 9 | ODC 4 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Helvoirt 1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | Helvoirt 2 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 12:00 | GSBW 2 | RKDVC 3 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | FC Right-Oh 2 | 8 - 0 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 11:00 | Den Dungen 3 | RKDVC 5 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 12:00 | Sarto 4 | RKDVC 6 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Uno Animo 6 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 9 | CHC 4 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 12:00 | SVSSS 5 | RKDVC 10 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 11 | Emplina 8 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | RKDVC VR1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 12:00 | GSBW VR2 | RKDVC VR2 | 9 - 1 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 14:30 | Nulandia 1 | RKDVC 1 | 2 - 4 | |||
V | 28-01-2024 12:00 | RKDVC 2 | DSC 2 | Nusmir Starcevic | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 12:00 | RKDVC 4 | SV Reeshof 2 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 10:30 | Nemelaer 4 | RKDVC 5 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 12:00 | VCB 2 | RKDVC 6 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | RWB 2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | SC Elshout 4 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 10:30 | RWB 4 | RKDVC 10 | 10 - 2 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 11 | Haarsteeg 4 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 14:00 | Sarto VR1 | RKDVC VR2 | 2 - 1 | |||
V | 25-01-2024 20:00 | RKDVC 2 | RKDVC 3 | Nusmir Starcevic | |||
V | 23-01-2024 20:30 | TSV Gudok 2 | RKDVC 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
V | 21-01-2024 afgelast | RKDVC 2 | TSV Gudok 2 | Henk van Logten (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 16-01-2024 afgelast | RKDVC 2 | HVCH 2 | Henk van Logten (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-01-2024 11:00 | RKDVC 1 | Uno Animo 1 | Roel van der Werff (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
V | 14-01-2024 11:00 | RKDVC 2 | Uno Animo 2 | Rene Pijnenburg (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 0 | ||
B | 14-01-2024 10:00 | Gilze 3 | RKDVC 4 | 6 - 3 | |||
V | 14-01-2024 12:45 | RKDVC 7 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Nusmir Starcevic | |||
C | 14-01-2024 11:30 | HHC'09 3 | RKDVC 11 | 1 - 0 | |||
V | 09-01-2024 20:00 | Oosterhout 1 | RKDVC 1 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 17-12-2023 11:00 | RKDVC 5 | Helvoirt 3 | 2 - 5 | |||
B | 17-12-2023 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | JEKA 9 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 17-12-2023 10:00 | VCB 4 | RKDVC 10 | 8 - 1 | |||
C | 17-12-2023 10:30 | RKDVC VR2 | Jong Brabant VR1 | 2 - 6 | |||
B | 16-12-2023 18:00 | RKDVC 1 | Dongen | 1 - 3 | |||
V | 12-12-2023 20:15 | RKDVC 2 | OJC Rosmalen JO19 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 14:00 | RKDVC 1 | Alem 1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | Oirschot Vooruit 2 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 12:00 | FC Tilburg 2 | RKDVC 3 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 12:15 | RKDVC 4 | Audacia 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 12:00 | DBN'22 2 | RKDVC 5 | 3 - 6 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 14:30 | Emplina 11 | RKDVC 7 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Baardwijk 2 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 11:00 | Berkdijk 2 | RKDVC 10 | 10 - 4 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 12:30 | RKDVC VR1 | SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV VR1 | 2 - 6 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 10:30 | RKDVC VR2 | TSVV Merlijn VR2 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 14:00 | Margriet 1 | RKDVC 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 11:30 | SV Valkenswaard 2 | RKDVC 2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 11:45 | RKDVC 3 | DSC 2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 12:00 | Viola 2 | RKDVC 4 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 11:30 | RKDVC 5 | Hedel 2 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | RKDVC 6 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 12:15 | RKDVC 7 | Helvoirt 5 | 3 - 2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-03-2024 21:00 | RKDVC 35+1 | SSC'55 35+1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 15-03-2024 19:30 | Dussense Boys 35+1 | RKDVC 35+1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | EVVC 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 11:00 | RKDVC 2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 10:00 | Were Di 2 | RKDVC 3 | 7 - 2 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | RKKSV 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | SV BLC 2 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 11:30 | SC Elshout 3 | RKDVC 7 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 10:00 | VCB 3 | RKDVC 8 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | RKDVC 9 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 10 | Baardwijk 3 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | RKDVC 11 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 10:00 | RKDVC VR1 | DAW Schaijk VR1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 10:30 | RKDVC VR2 | Hilvaria VR1 | 0 - 12 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 14:30 | DBN'22 1 | RKDVC 1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 11:45 | Emplina 2 | RKDVC 2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 11:45 | RKDVC 3 | BMC 2 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | Sarto 3 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 12:00 | Boxtel 2 | RKDVC 5 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Wilhelmina 3 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 11:00 | DESK 2 | RKDVC 10 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 11 | FC Engelen 4 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 10:00 | SVSSS VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 10:00 | SVSSS VR2 | RKDVC VR2 | 13 - 0 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | RKDVC 1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 13:00 | Beerse Boys 2 | RKDVC 2 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 afgelast | RKDVC 3 | FC Engelen 2 | N.L.M. (Nico) van Engelen | |||
C | 25-02-2024 12:00 | Be Ready 2 | RKDVC 4 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | TEC 2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 12:15 | RKDVC 6 | Jong Brabant 5 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 11:00 | HHC'09 2 | RKDVC 7 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | RKDVC 8 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 10 | WSC 3 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 11:30 | SC Elshout 5 | RKDVC 11 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 10:00 | RKDVC VR1 | SCG'18 VR1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 10:30 | RKDVC VR2 | Waspik VR1 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 18-02-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Real Lunet 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 18-02-2024 12:00 | ZIGO 2 | RKDVC 4 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 18-02-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 6 | Essche Boys 2 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 18-02-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 9 | ODC 4 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Helvoirt 1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | Helvoirt 2 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 12:00 | GSBW 2 | RKDVC 3 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | FC Right-Oh 2 | 8 - 0 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 11:00 | Den Dungen 3 | RKDVC 5 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 12:00 | Sarto 4 | RKDVC 6 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Uno Animo 6 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 9 | CHC 4 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 12:00 | SVSSS 5 | RKDVC 10 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 11 | Emplina 8 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | RKDVC VR1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 12:00 | GSBW VR2 | RKDVC VR2 | 9 - 1 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 14:30 | Nulandia 1 | RKDVC 1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 12:00 | RKDVC 4 | SV Reeshof 2 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 10:30 | Nemelaer 4 | RKDVC 5 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 12:00 | VCB 2 | RKDVC 6 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | RWB 2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | SC Elshout 4 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 10:30 | RWB 4 | RKDVC 10 | 10 - 2 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 11 | Haarsteeg 4 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 14:00 | Sarto VR1 | RKDVC VR2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 14-01-2024 11:30 | HHC'09 3 | RKDVC 11 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 17-12-2023 11:00 | RKDVC 5 | Helvoirt 3 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 17-12-2023 10:00 | VCB 4 | RKDVC 10 | 8 - 1 | |||
C | 17-12-2023 10:30 | RKDVC VR2 | Jong Brabant VR1 | 2 - 6 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 14:00 | RKDVC 1 | Alem 1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | Oirschot Vooruit 2 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 12:00 | FC Tilburg 2 | RKDVC 3 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 12:15 | RKDVC 4 | Audacia 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 12:00 | DBN'22 2 | RKDVC 5 | 3 - 6 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 14:30 | Emplina 11 | RKDVC 7 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 8 | Baardwijk 2 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 11:00 | Berkdijk 2 | RKDVC 10 | 10 - 4 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 12:30 | RKDVC VR1 | SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV VR1 | 2 - 6 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 10:30 | RKDVC VR2 | TSVV Merlijn VR2 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 14:00 | Margriet 1 | RKDVC 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 11:30 | SV Valkenswaard 2 | RKDVC 2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 11:45 | RKDVC 3 | DSC 2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 12:00 | Viola 2 | RKDVC 4 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 11:30 | RKDVC 5 | Hedel 2 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | RKDVC 6 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 12:15 | RKDVC 7 | Helvoirt 5 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 12:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | RKDVC 8 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 10:30 | RKDVC 9 | Haarsteeg 5 | 0 - 7 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 12:30 | RKDVC 10 | FC Drunen 3 | 0 - 9 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | RKDVC 11 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 11:00 | Constantia VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 01-12-2023 21:30 | RKDVC VR30+1 | SVSSS VR30+1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 01-12-2023 19:30 | DESK VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 01-12-2023 20:00 | RKDVC VR30+1 | VOAB VR30+1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 01-12-2023 21:00 | VCB VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 01-12-2023 afgelast | Haarsteeg 35+1 | RKDVC 35+1 | ||||
C | 01-12-2023 afgelast | RKDVC 35+1 | CHC 35+1 | ||||
C | 01-12-2023 afgelast | FC Engelen 35+1 | RKDVC 35+1 | ||||
C | 01-12-2023 afgelast | RKDVC 35+1 | SCG'18 35+2 | ||||
C | 01-12-2023 19:30 | RKDVC 35+2 | SSC'55 35+1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 01-12-2023 20:30 | FC Drunen 35+1 | RKDVC 35+2 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 01-12-2023 21:00 | RKDVC 35+2 | Baardwijk 35+1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 01-12-2023 21:30 | SC Elshout 35+1 | RKDVC 35+2 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 26-11-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Den Dungen 1 | 1 - 0 |