Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-12-2019 13:00 | SC Elshout JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-3 | CAM (Kees) van den Hoven | 3 - 1 | ||
V | 07-12-2019 11:15 | SCG'18 JO14-1 | RKDVC JO14-1 | ||||
C | 07-12-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO14-2 | FC Engelen JO14-2 | J.J.J.A. (Jules) van den Elshout… (+1) | |||
C | 04-12-2019 19:45 | RKDVC JO19-3 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | T.P.A. (Thijs) van de Wiel… (+1) | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 15:30 | Gemert JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | B. (Billal) Nouamani | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | SCO JO19-1 | WA (Wouter) Berkelmans… (+1) | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-3 | J.M.J (Hans) Verschure | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:30 | Teisterbanders JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-4 | P.H. (Peter) Kabalt | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | A.W.A.M. (Ad) Scholten | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:30 | VV Papendrecht JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | DESK JO17-3 | N.C.A. (Nicolas) Mousserin… (+1) | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:30 | Sarto JO17-6 | RKDVC JO17-4 | J. (Joop) Segers | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | Hilvaria JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | R. (Rudi) Neijenhuis | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:30 | Hilvaria JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | SC 't Zand JO15-3 | C.W.J. (Corne) Kiesebrink… (+1) | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO14-1 | Unitas JO14-1 | Y. (Youri) Pols | 0 - 10 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:15 | SBC JO14-4 | RKDVC JO14-2 | J.H.G. (Jan) Duffhues | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 26-11-2019 19:00 | FC Tilburg JO15-2G | RKDVC JO15-2 | P.F. (Piet) IJsselstijn | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-1 | C.W. (Cor) Bos | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:45 | VOAB JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-2 | H.J.G. (Bart) Brekelmans | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 15:00 | BMC JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-3 | T. (Ton) van Oorschot | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Den Dungen JO19-3 | W.J.A.M. (Werner) van Vught… (+1) | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | RCD JO17-1 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | GDC JO17-1 | C.C.W. (Cas) van Loon… (+1) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO17-6 | RKDVC JO17-4 | H. (Hans) Spapens | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Baronie JO15-1 | F.J. (Frans) Kerssens | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | J.P. (Johan) Zijp | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Haarsteeg JO15-3 | N.A.C. (Nick) van den Brand… (+1) | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO14-1 | RKDVC JO14-1 | E. (Edgar) Burghout | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:00 | ODC JO14-3G | RKDVC JO14-2 | N. (Nico) Veroude | 3 - 6 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | AZSV JO19-1 | J.C. (Sjef) van Gestel | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Beek Vooruit JO19-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 15:00 | B.V.V. JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-4 | W. (Wil) Lensen | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | SVSSS JO17-1 | J.M.E. (Jan) van Dorst | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:00 | Drechtstreek JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | ODC JO17-4 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Roosendaal JO15-1 | L. (Lodewijk) Versteeg | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:45 | GDC JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO14-2 | B.V.V. JO14-2 | F.A.C (Roy) Otten… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:30 | Orion JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | R.A. (Robin) van der Meulen | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 12:00 | RFC JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-2 | J. (Jeroen) de Snoo | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | WSC JO19-3 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Emplina JO19-5 | J. (Jordi) Vennings… (+1) | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Lekvogels JO17-1 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 | RKDVC JO17-3 | C.M. (Caspar) Assmannn | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | Essche Boys JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-4 | C.F.H. (Kees) van de Zande | 4 - 6 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 12:00 | Unitas'30 JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | R.J.N.J (Ruud) van de Wiel | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | VOAB JO15-2 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | 0 - 11 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO14-1 | BSC JO14-1 | A. (Arjan) Ottevanger… (+1) | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO14-4 | RKDVC JO14-2 | S.R. (Stephan) Gruijters | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Achilles '29 JO19-1 | J.A.A.C.J. (Johan) van Vijfeijken | |||
C | 02-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | UVV'40 JO19-1 | E.A.J. (Edwin) Heestermans… (+1) | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 15:00 | SCG'18 JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-3 | P.G. (Peter) Thomas | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | Hedel JO19-2G | RKDVC JO19-4 | P.R.A. (Patrick) Olde Scholtenhuis | 0 - 10 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:15 | De Alblas JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | W.J. (Willy) Heussen | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | SC 't Zand JO17-7 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | |||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 | N. (Niek) Ottema… (+1) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | RBC JO15-1 | B.J. (Bert) Schotanus | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:30 | WSC JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-3 | N. (Niek) Stokwielder | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:00 | Beek Vooruit JO14-1 | RKDVC JO14-1 | J.A. (Hans) van Horssen | 10 - 2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO14-2 | SV BLC JO14-3 | F.A.C (Roy) Otten… (+1) | |||
C | 28-10-2019 19:30 | RKDVC JO15-3 | HHC'09 JO15-1 | Rob Robben (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 26-10-2019 15:00 | Geldrop JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | A.W.M. (André) Derksen | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | Gloria UC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | J. (Jan) v.d. Kaa | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | ODC JO19-3 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | MAC (Mark) Pulles… (+1) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Hilvaria JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | RKTVC JO17-1 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | HHC'09 JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-3 | T. (Ton) Pelders | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 | RKDVC JO17-4 | J. (Jasper) van de Gein | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | J. (Jelle) van den Corput | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | ZIGO JO15-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
V | 26-10-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO14-1 | Maliskamp JO14-1 | ||||
C | 26-10-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO14-2 | BMC JO14-2 | F.A.C (Roy) Otten… (+1) | 4 - 2 | ||
V | 21-10-2019 20:15 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Jeka JO19-1 | Danny van Wezel (Scheidsrechter) | 4-4 | ||
C | 21-10-2019 19:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | GSBW JO15-1 | P. (Pascal) Schenkels | 10 - 1 | ||
V | 19-10-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 16-10-2019 16:00 | CF Almoradà JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-4 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 12-10-2019 14:30 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | B. (Bas) van Rijen | 2 - 1 | ||
V | 12-10-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO17-1 | The White Boys JO17-1 | Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter) | 2-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 10:45 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-3 | M. (Mark) v. Caem | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Nemelaer JO17-2 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 13:00 | Dongen JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | K.J. (Keith) Dyne | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 13:00 | Sarto JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Y.W.M.C. (Yannick) van Gorp | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | SV Venray JO19-1 | C.G.J.M. (John) van der Heijden | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | OVC'26 JO19-1 | R.J.W. (Rick) Hansen… (+1) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-3 | R. (Richard) van de Wiel | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 15:00 | BMC JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-4 | J. (Jarno) v Oorschot | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 15:00 | B.V.V. JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | P.J.A.M. (Paul) Rooijakkers | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:15 | SteDoCo JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | SC Elshout JO17-1 | G. (Giel) Brandts… (+1) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | JEKA JO15-1 | G.M.A. (Gerard) van der Loo | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:30 | DESK JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | J. (Jorn) Hanneman | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:30 | VOAB JO14-1 | RKDVC JO14-1 | H.G.P. (Hendrik) van Elst | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO14-4 | RKDVC JO14-2 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-11-2019 15:00 | BMC JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-3 | T. (Ton) van Oorschot | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Den Dungen JO19-3 | W.J.A.M. (Werner) van Vught… (+1) | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | RCD JO17-1 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | GDC JO17-1 | C.C.W. (Cas) van Loon… (+1) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO17-6 | RKDVC JO17-4 | H. (Hans) Spapens | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Baronie JO15-1 | F.J. (Frans) Kerssens | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | J.P. (Johan) Zijp | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Haarsteeg JO15-3 | N.A.C. (Nick) van den Brand… (+1) | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO14-1 | RKDVC JO14-1 | E. (Edgar) Burghout | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:00 | ODC JO14-3G | RKDVC JO14-2 | N. (Nico) Veroude | 3 - 6 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | AZSV JO19-1 | J.C. (Sjef) van Gestel | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Beek Vooruit JO19-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 15:00 | B.V.V. JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-4 | W. (Wil) Lensen | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | SVSSS JO17-1 | J.M.E. (Jan) van Dorst | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:00 | Drechtstreek JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | ODC JO17-4 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Roosendaal JO15-1 | L. (Lodewijk) Versteeg | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:45 | GDC JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO14-2 | B.V.V. JO14-2 | F.A.C (Roy) Otten… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:30 | Orion JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | R.A. (Robin) van der Meulen | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 12:00 | RFC JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-2 | J. (Jeroen) de Snoo | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | WSC JO19-3 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Emplina JO19-5 | J. (Jordi) Vennings… (+1) | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | Lekvogels JO17-1 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 | RKDVC JO17-3 | C.M. (Caspar) Assmannn | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | Essche Boys JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-4 | C.F.H. (Kees) van de Zande | 4 - 6 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 12:00 | Unitas'30 JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | R.J.N.J (Ruud) van de Wiel | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | VOAB JO15-2 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | 0 - 11 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO14-1 | BSC JO14-1 | A. (Arjan) Ottevanger… (+1) | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO14-4 | RKDVC JO14-2 | S.R. (Stephan) Gruijters | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Achilles '29 JO19-1 | J.A.A.C.J. (Johan) van Vijfeijken | |||
C | 02-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | UVV'40 JO19-1 | E.A.J. (Edwin) Heestermans… (+1) | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 15:00 | SCG'18 JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-3 | P.G. (Peter) Thomas | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | Hedel JO19-2G | RKDVC JO19-4 | P.R.A. (Patrick) Olde Scholtenhuis | 0 - 10 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:15 | De Alblas JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | W.J. (Willy) Heussen | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | SC 't Zand JO17-7 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | |||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 | N. (Niek) Ottema… (+1) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | RBC JO15-1 | B.J. (Bert) Schotanus | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:30 | WSC JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-3 | N. (Niek) Stokwielder | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:00 | Beek Vooruit JO14-1 | RKDVC JO14-1 | J.A. (Hans) van Horssen | 10 - 2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO14-2 | SV BLC JO14-3 | F.A.C (Roy) Otten… (+1) | |||
C | 28-10-2019 19:30 | RKDVC JO15-3 | HHC'09 JO15-1 | Rob Robben (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 26-10-2019 15:00 | Geldrop JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | A.W.M. (André) Derksen | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | Gloria UC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-2 | J. (Jan) v.d. Kaa | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | ODC JO19-3 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | MAC (Mark) Pulles… (+1) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Hilvaria JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | RKTVC JO17-1 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | HHC'09 JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-3 | T. (Ton) Pelders | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 | RKDVC JO17-4 | J. (Jasper) van de Gein | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | J. (Jelle) van den Corput | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | ZIGO JO15-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO14-2 | BMC JO14-2 | F.A.C (Roy) Otten… (+1) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 21-10-2019 19:15 | RKDVC JO15-2 | GSBW JO15-1 | P. (Pascal) Schenkels | 10 - 1 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 14:30 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | B. (Bas) van Rijen | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 10:45 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-3 | M. (Mark) v. Caem | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | Nemelaer JO17-2 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 13:00 | Dongen JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | K.J. (Keith) Dyne | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 13:00 | Sarto JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Y.W.M.C. (Yannick) van Gorp | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | SV Venray JO19-1 | C.G.J.M. (John) van der Heijden | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | OVC'26 JO19-1 | R.J.W. (Rick) Hansen… (+1) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-3 | R. (Richard) van de Wiel | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 15:00 | BMC JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-4 | J. (Jarno) v Oorschot | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 15:00 | B.V.V. JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | P.J.A.M. (Paul) Rooijakkers | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:15 | SteDoCo JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-2 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | SC Elshout JO17-1 | G. (Giel) Brandts… (+1) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | JEKA JO15-1 | G.M.A. (Gerard) van der Loo | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:30 | DESK JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | J. (Jorn) Hanneman | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:30 | VOAB JO14-1 | RKDVC JO14-1 | H.G.P. (Hendrik) van Elst | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO14-4 | RKDVC JO14-2 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-1 | G.B.C. (Ger) Buiting | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-2 | Olympia'60 JO19-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-4 | T. (Ton) Derriks | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1 | J.W.M. (Willem) van der Veer | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:15 | FC Engelen JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-2 | J. (John) Sluyter | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-3 | R.H.M. (Rik) Groenewegen | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:30 | Kloetinge JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-1 | J. (Jacob) Quinten | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | OSC'45 JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-3 | D (Daan) Hobbelen | 8 - 0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO14-1 | TSV Gudok JO14-1 | P.A.H. (Pascal) van Helvoort | 1 - 9 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO14-2 | Margriet JO14-4G | P. (Patrick) Stichelmans… (+1) | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-1 | Wittenhorst JO19-1 | R. (Ralph) Frauenfelder | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:45 | Sarto JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-2 | R.G.A. (Ronald) Busker | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 15:00 | Emplina JO19-4 | RKDVC JO19-3 | J.T.M. (John) Blijdestein | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | SCG'18 JO19-4 | J.A.W. (John) van Vught… (+1) | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 15:00 | Nivo Sparta JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | E. (Elvis) Hodzic | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-2 | DSC JO17-1 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk… (+1) | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | NOAD'32 JO17-1 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden… (+1) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:45 | Helvoirt JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-4 | L. (Levi) Geurtz | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO15-1 | Willem II Tilburg BV JO15-2 | R.J.N.J (Ruud) van de Wiel | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:00 | WSC JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | W.C.M. (Wilburt) van den Oetelaar | 8 - 1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-3 | ZIGO JO15-4 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 12:45 | The White Boys JO14-1 | RKDVC JO14-1 | Afgeschermd | 16 - 0 |