0512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat)
RKDVC 1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Remco van Engelen | Keeper | ||||||
Wessel van Esch | Keeper | ||||||
Mitchell de Jager | Keeper | ||||||
Jelte van der Linden | Keeper | ||||||
Maurice Adegeest | |||||||
Stijn de Bijl | |||||||
Damian van Bijnen | |||||||
Mats van Bokhoven | |||||||
Brian van den Boogaard | |||||||
Timo Boomsluiter | |||||||
Giel Brandts | |||||||
Jan Bullens | |||||||
Kyan Cordes | |||||||
Ruud van Daelen | |||||||
Bram van Delft | |||||||
Guus van Geffen | |||||||
Tygo van Helvoirt | |||||||
Pascal van Helvoort | |||||||
Randy van den Heuvel | |||||||
Yuri Houtriet | |||||||
Pim van Hulten | |||||||
Cas Hurkmans | |||||||
Ray Kivits | |||||||
Roy Lamers | |||||||
Thijs Lammers | |||||||
Jasper Liefting | |||||||
Duuk van der Mee | |||||||
Jasper Molenschot | |||||||
Nick Pelle | |||||||
Sam Pietersen | |||||||
Rico Romijn | |||||||
Jacco van der Sanden | |||||||
Colin Smits | |||||||
Ian Storchart | |||||||
Rik van der Veeken | |||||||
Tycho van der Velden | |||||||
Bas Verhoeven | |||||||
Ingmar Voorhaar | |||||||
Rob Vreeken | |||||||
Simon van der Werff | |||||||
Rick van Woerkom | |||||||
Gok Deniz Yazici | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Peter Didden | Teammanager | ||||||
Jeroen van Bokhoven | Leider | ||||||
Gaston van der Lee | Ass. scheids. | ||||||
Stijn Brokx | Trainer | ||||||
Jasper Koole | Trainer | ||||||
Edwin van Wijk | Trainer | ||||||
Berry van Bladel | Keeperstrainer | ||||||
Niels Kuijpers | Verzorger | ||||||
Martin Elshout | PR |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Accommodatie | Veld | KK RKDVC | KK gast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 12-05-2024 14:30 | Alem 1 | RKDVC 1 | A.A. (Anne) Heijboer | 17432 | Sportpark De Oude Maas | - | - | ||
C | 20-05-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Nulandia 1 | J.J.P. (Jack) de Kroon | 17511 | Sportpark aan de Duinweg | - | - | ||
C | 26-05-2024 14:30 | Real Lunet 1 | RKDVC 1 | 17543 | Sportpark Bergenshuizen | - | - |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Eindstand | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 28-04-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Margriet 1 | 17403 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 21-04-2024 14:30 | Den Dungen 1 | RKDVC 1 | 17321 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | 17284 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 14:30 | SCG'18 1 | RKDVC 1 | 17217 | 1 - 1 | |||
V | 28-03-2024 afgelast | RKDVC 1 | CHC 1 | Wout Otte (Scheidsrechter) | ||||
C | 24-03-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 17168 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 14:30 | DSC 1 | RKDVC 1 | 17104 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | EVVC 1 | 17048 | 2 - 1 | |||
V | 05-03-2024 20:00 | Jan van Arckel 1 | RKDVC 1 | 0-5 | ||||
C | 03-03-2024 14:30 | DBN'22 1 | RKDVC 1 | 16997 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | RKDVC 1 | 16884 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 18-02-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Real Lunet 1 | 16803 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 04-02-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Helvoirt 1 | 16862 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 14:30 | Nulandia 1 | RKDVC 1 | 16725 | 2 - 4 | |||
V | 14-01-2024 11:00 | RKDVC 1 | Uno Animo 1 | Roel van der Werff (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | |||
V | 09-01-2024 20:00 | Oosterhout 1 | RKDVC 1 | 6 - 1 | ||||
B | 16-12-2023 18:00 | RKDVC 1 | Dongen | 139760 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 14:00 | RKDVC 1 | Alem 1 | 16695 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 03-12-2023 14:00 | Margriet 1 | RKDVC 1 | 16602 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 26-11-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Den Dungen 1 | 16576 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 19-11-2023 14:00 | Haarsteeg 1 | RKDVC 1 | 16498 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 12-11-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | SCG'18 1 | 16458 | 2 - 2 | |||
V | 07-11-2023 afgelast | RKDVC 1 | CHC 1 | Roel van der Werff (Scheidsrechter) | ||||
C | 05-11-2023 14:30 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | RKDVC 1 | 16385 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 29-10-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | DSC 1 | 16340 | 4 - 0 | |||
B | 22-10-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 1 | 92522 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 15-10-2023 14:30 | EVVC 1 | RKDVC 1 | 16276 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 08-10-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | DBN'22 1 | 16222 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 01-10-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | 16154 | 0 - 5 | |||
V | 26-09-2023 20:30 | WSC 1 | RKDVC 1 | |||||
C | 24-09-2023 14:30 | Helvoirt 1 | RKDVC 1 | 16067 | 3 - 1 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 14:30 | VCB 1 | RKDVC 1 | 613 | 1 - 6 | |||
V | 12-09-2023 20:15 | RKDVC 1 | RFC 1 | Rene Tausch (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 1 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | FC Drunen 1 | 380 | 4 - 2 | |||
V | 07-09-2023 20:00 | Zwaluw VFC 1 | RKDVC 1 | 4 - 2 | ||||
B | 03-09-2023 14:00 | Baardwijk 1 | RKDVC 1 | 386 | 1 - 5 | |||
V | 27-08-2023 13:00 | Terheijden 1 | RKDVC 1 | 5 - 6 | ||||
V | 20-08-2023 13:00 | RKDVC 1 | SC Elshout 1 | Peter Hagelaars (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 0 | |||
V | 15-08-2023 20:00 | RKDVC 1 | Baardwijk 1 | Roel van der Werff (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 28-04-2024 14:30 | Real Lunet 1 | DBN'22 1 | 17374 | 4-2 | ||
C | 28-04-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Margriet 1 | 17403 | 1-1 | ||
C | 28-04-2024 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | Alem 1 | 17356 | 6-0 | ||
C | 28-04-2024 14:30 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | SCG'18 1 | 17379 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-04-2024 14:30 | EVVC 1 | Den Dungen 1 | 17397 | 0-3 | ||
C | 28-04-2024 14:30 | Helvoirt 1 | Nulandia 1 | 17364 | 1-0 | ||
C | 28-04-2024 14:30 | DSC 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | 17391 | 2-2 | ||
C | 21-04-2024 14:00 | Haarsteeg 1 | EVVC 1 | 17333 | 2-0 | ||
C | 21-04-2024 14:30 | Alem 1 | Helvoirt 1 | 17305 | 2-4 | ||
C | 21-04-2024 14:30 | SCG'18 1 | DSC 1 | 17344 | 0-1 | ||
C | 21-04-2024 14:30 | Margriet 1 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | 17310 | 2-2 | ||
C | 21-04-2024 14:30 | Den Dungen 1 | RKDVC 1 | 17321 | 0-3 | ||
C | 21-04-2024 14:30 | Nulandia 1 | Real Lunet 1 | 17297 | 1-2 | ||
C | 21-04-2024 14:30 | DBN'22 1 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 17351 | 2-7 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | Den Dungen 1 | 17238 | 4-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 14:30 | EVVC 1 | SCG'18 1 | 17278 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | 17284 | 1-3 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 14:30 | Helvoirt 1 | Margriet 1 | 17246 | 0-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 14:30 | Nulandia 1 | DBN'22 1 | 17263 | 1-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 14:30 | DSC 1 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 17273 | 1-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 14:30 | Real Lunet 1 | Alem 1 | 17256 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-04-2024 14:00 | Haarsteeg 1 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | 17206 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2024 14:30 | Alem 1 | Nulandia 1 | 17178 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2024 14:30 | Margriet 1 | Real Lunet 1 | 17183 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2024 14:30 | Den Dungen 1 | Helvoirt 1 | 17194 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-04-2024 14:30 | SCG'18 1 | RKDVC 1 | 17217 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2024 14:30 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | EVVC 1 | 17219 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-04-2024 14:30 | DBN'22 1 | DSC 1 | 17233 | 2-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 14:30 | Alem 1 | DBN'22 1 | 17154 | 3-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 17168 | 2-0 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | SCG'18 1 | 17120 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 14:30 | Helvoirt 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | 17129 | 2-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 14:30 | EVVC 1 | DSC 1 | 17162 | 2-3 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 14:30 | Real Lunet 1 | Den Dungen 1 | 17139 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 14:30 | Nulandia 1 | Margriet 1 | 17147 | 0-2 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 14:00 | Haarsteeg 1 | Real Lunet 1 | 17079 | 4-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 14:30 | Den Dungen 1 | Nulandia 1 | 17067 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 14:30 | Margriet 1 | Alem 1 | 17057 | 2-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 14:30 | SCG'18 1 | Helvoirt 1 | 17090 | 3-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 14:30 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | 17092 | 0-2 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 14:30 | DBN'22 1 | EVVC 1 | 17115 | 2-6 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 14:30 | DSC 1 | RKDVC 1 | 17104 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | EVVC 1 | 17048 | 2-1 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 14:30 | Alem 1 | Den Dungen 1 | 17035 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | DSC 1 | 17002 | 3-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 14:30 | Helvoirt 1 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 17011 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 14:30 | Margriet 1 | DBN'22 1 | 17040 | 2-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 14:30 | Real Lunet 1 | SCG'18 1 | 17019 | 1-6 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 14:30 | Nulandia 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | 17027 | 1-0 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 14:00 | Haarsteeg 1 | Alem 1 | 16953 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 14:30 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | Real Lunet 1 | 16965 | 3-4 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 14:30 | Den Dungen 1 | Margriet 1 | 16942 | 1-1 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 14:30 | EVVC 1 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | 16983 | 1-2 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 14:30 | DBN'22 1 | RKDVC 1 | 16997 | 1-4 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 14:30 | SCG'18 1 | Nulandia 1 | 16963 | 1-0 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 14:30 | DSC 1 | Helvoirt 1 | 16977 | 6-1 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 14:30 | Den Dungen 1 | DBN'22 1 | 16933 | 5-2 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 14:30 | Alem 1 | SCG'18 1 | 16917 | 0-2 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 14:30 | Margriet 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | 16922 | 3-0 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 14:30 | Nulandia 1 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 16910 | 1-0 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 14:30 | Real Lunet 1 | DSC 1 | 16903 | 1-7 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 14:30 | Helvoirt 1 | EVVC 1 | 16893 | 3-4 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | RKDVC 1 | 16884 | 2-2 | ||
C | 18-02-2024 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | Helvoirt 1 | 16766 | 5-2 | ||
C | 18-02-2024 14:30 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | Margriet 1 | 16781 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-02-2024 14:30 | DBN'22 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | 16820 | 1-5 | ||
C | 18-02-2024 14:30 | SCG'18 1 | Den Dungen 1 | 16779 | 4-2 | ||
C | 18-02-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Real Lunet 1 | 16803 | 2-1 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 14:00 | Haarsteeg 1 | Den Dungen 1 | 16827 | 2-2 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 14:30 | DSC 1 | Nulandia 1 | 16850 | 1-0 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 14:30 | EVVC 1 | Real Lunet 1 | 16856 | 7-1 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 14:30 | DBN'22 1 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | 16879 | 0-2 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 14:30 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | Alem 1 | 16839 | 1-5 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Helvoirt 1 | 16862 | 2-2 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 14:30 | SCG'18 1 | Margriet 1 | 16837 | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-02-2024 20:30 | SCG'18 1 | DBN'22 1 | 141895 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 14:30 | Helvoirt 1 | DBN'22 1 | 16707 | 2-0 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 14:30 | Margriet 1 | DSC 1 | 16738 | 1-0 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 14:30 | Real Lunet 1 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | 16717 | 3-4 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 14:30 | Den Dungen 1 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 16748 | 1-0 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 14:30 | Alem 1 | EVVC 1 | 16733 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 14:00 | Haarsteeg 1 | SCG'18 1 | 16759 | 5-2 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 14:30 | Nulandia 1 | RKDVC 1 | 16725 | 2-4 | ||
C | 21-01-2024 14:30 | EVVC 1 | Nulandia 1 | 16797 | 1-2 | ||
C | 21-01-2024 14:30 | DSC 1 | Alem 1 | 16791 | 1-0 | ||
C | 17-12-2023 14:00 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | Nulandia 1 | 16648 | 0-4 | ||
C | 10-12-2023 14:30 | Helvoirt 1 | Real Lunet 1 | 16657 | 4-2 | ||
C | 10-12-2023 14:00 | EVVC 1 | Margriet 1 | 16690 | 0-2 | ||
C | 10-12-2023 14:00 | SCG'18 1 | DBN'22 1 | 16670 | 1-0 | ||
C | 10-12-2023 14:00 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | 16672 | 0-2 | ||
C | 10-12-2023 14:00 | RKDVC 1 | Alem 1 | 16695 | 1-0 | ||
C | 10-12-2023 14:30 | DSC 1 | Den Dungen 1 | 16684 | 1-0 | ||
C | 03-12-2023 14:00 | DBN'22 1 | Real Lunet 1 | 16643 | 0-3 | ||
C | 03-12-2023 14:00 | Haarsteeg 1 | DSC 1 | 16625 | 1-3 | ||
C | 03-12-2023 14:00 | Den Dungen 1 | EVVC 1 | 16613 | 1-0 | ||
C | 03-12-2023 14:30 | Nulandia 1 | Helvoirt 1 | 16589 | 2-0 | ||
C | 03-12-2023 14:00 | SCG'18 1 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 16634 | 0-2 | ||
C | 03-12-2023 14:00 | Margriet 1 | RKDVC 1 | 16602 | 1-1 | ||
C | 03-12-2023 14:00 | Alem 1 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | 16597 | 4-1 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Den Dungen 1 | 16576 | 1-0 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 14:30 | EVVC 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | 16570 | 2-0 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 14:30 | Helvoirt 1 | Alem 1 | 16538 | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | Margriet 1 | 16529 | 3-0 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 14:30 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | DBN'22 1 | 16552 | 4-1 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 14:30 | Real Lunet 1 | Nulandia 1 | 16547 | 1-2 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 14:30 | DSC 1 | SCG'18 1 | 16564 | 1-1 | ||
C | 19-11-2023 14:00 | Haarsteeg 1 | RKDVC 1 | 16498 | 0-2 | ||
C | 19-11-2023 14:30 | Alem 1 | Real Lunet 1 | 16470 | 4-1 | ||
C | 19-11-2023 14:00 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | DSC 1 | 16511 | 1-3 | ||
C | 19-11-2023 14:30 | Margriet 1 | Helvoirt 1 | 16475 | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-11-2023 14:30 | Den Dungen 1 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | 16486 | 1-3 | ||
C | 19-11-2023 14:30 | SCG'18 1 | EVVC 1 | 16509 | 0-1 | ||
C | 19-11-2023 14:30 | DBN'22 1 | Nulandia 1 | 16525 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2023 20:15 | Real Lunet 1 | Margriet 1 | 141079 | 0-3 | ||
C | 12-11-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | SCG'18 1 | 16458 | 2-2 | ||
C | 12-11-2023 14:30 | EVVC 1 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 16453 | 3-1 | ||
C | 12-11-2023 14:00 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | 16412 | 0-3 | ||
C | 12-11-2023 14:30 | Nulandia 1 | Alem 1 | 16437 | 1-1 | ||
C | 12-11-2023 14:30 | DSC 1 | DBN'22 1 | 16448 | 2-3 | ||
C | 12-11-2023 14:30 | Helvoirt 1 | Den Dungen 1 | 16421 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-11-2023 14:30 | Real Lunet 1 | Margriet 1 | 16430 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-11-2023 14:00 | Haarsteeg 1 | Helvoirt 1 | 16372 | 3-1 | ||
C | 05-11-2023 14:30 | Den Dungen 1 | Real Lunet 1 | 16360 | 6-1 | ||
C | 05-11-2023 14:30 | Margriet 1 | Nulandia 1 | 16349 | 1-0 | ||
C | 05-11-2023 14:30 | SCG'18 1 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | 16383 | 1-2 | ||
C | 05-11-2023 14:30 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | RKDVC 1 | 16385 | 2-0 | ||
C | 05-11-2023 14:30 | DBN'22 1 | Alem 1 | 16407 | 0-4 | ||
C | 05-11-2023 14:30 | DSC 1 | EVVC 1 | 16397 | 0-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 14:30 | Alem 1 | Margriet 1 | 16327 | 2-1 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | DSC 1 | 16340 | 4-0 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 16293 | 1-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 14:30 | EVVC 1 | DBN'22 1 | 16334 | 3-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 14:30 | Nulandia 1 | Den Dungen 1 | 16319 | 2-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 14:30 | Real Lunet 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | 16311 | 2-3 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 14:30 | Helvoirt 1 | SCG'18 1 | 16301 | 0-2 | ||
C | 15-10-2023 14:30 | SCG'18 1 | Real Lunet 1 | 16256 | 2-1 | ||
C | 15-10-2023 14:00 | Haarsteeg 1 | Nulandia 1 | 16245 | 2-2 | ||
C | 15-10-2023 14:30 | DBN'22 1 | Margriet 1 | 16289 | 0-4 | ||
C | 15-10-2023 14:30 | Den Dungen 1 | Alem 1 | 16234 | 5-2 | ||
C | 15-10-2023 14:30 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | Helvoirt 1 | 16258 | 1-2 | ||
C | 15-10-2023 14:30 | EVVC 1 | RKDVC 1 | 16276 | 3-1 | ||
C | 15-10-2023 14:30 | DSC 1 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | 16270 | 3-5 | ||
C | 08-10-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | DBN'22 1 | 16222 | 3-0 | ||
C | 08-10-2023 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | EVVC 1 | 16176 | 1-0 | ||
C | 08-10-2023 14:30 | Alem 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | 16209 | 2-3 | ||
C | 08-10-2023 14:30 | Margriet 1 | Den Dungen 1 | 16214 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-10-2023 14:30 | Nulandia 1 | SCG'18 1 | 16201 | 1-0 | ||
C | 08-10-2023 14:30 | Helvoirt 1 | DSC 1 | 16185 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-10-2023 14:30 | Real Lunet 1 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 16194 | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 14:30 | EVVC 1 | Helvoirt 1 | 16148 | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 14:00 | Haarsteeg 1 | Margriet 1 | 16118 | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | 16154 | 0-5 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 14:30 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | Nulandia 1 | 16130 | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 14:30 | SCG'18 1 | Alem 1 | 16128 | 1-0 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 14:30 | DSC 1 | Real Lunet 1 | 16142 | 4-1 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 14:30 | DBN'22 1 | Den Dungen 1 | 16171 | 3-2 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 14:30 | Alem 1 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 16093 | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | DBN'22 1 | 16058 | 2-0 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 14:30 | Den Dungen 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | 16107 | 1-0 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 14:30 | Helvoirt 1 | RKDVC 1 | 16067 | 3-1 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 14:30 | Nulandia 1 | DSC 1 | 16085 | 2-0 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 14:30 | Margriet 1 | SCG'18 1 | 16096 | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 14:30 | Real Lunet 1 | EVVC 1 | 16077 | 2-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 17-12-2023 14:00 | Moerse Boys 1 | RSV 1 | 139781 | 2-2 | ||
B | 17-12-2023 14:00 | Sarto 1 | Nemelaer | 139768 | 0-1 | ||
B | 17-12-2023 14:00 | RBC 1 | Unitas'30 | 139783 | 3-0 | ||
B | 17-12-2023 14:30 | Best Vooruit | Oirschot Vooruit 1 | 139763 | 2-2 | ||
B | 17-12-2023 14:00 | SCG'18 1 | ODC 1 | 139787 | 1-0 | ||
B | 17-12-2023 14:30 | GSBW 1 | Hoeven 1 | 139774 | 4-4 | ||
B | 17-12-2023 14:00 | DBN'22 1 | Rijen 1 | 139788 | 1-3 | ||
B | 17-12-2023 14:00 | RKTVC 1 | Be Ready 1 | 139762 | 2-2 | ||
B | 16-12-2023 19:00 | Zwaluw VFC 1 | Helvoirt 1 | 139782 | 3-0 | ||
B | 16-12-2023 14:30 | Prinsenland 1 | MZC'11 1 | 139786 | 0-0 | ||
B | 16-12-2023 14:30 | SVW 1 | WNC 1 | 139775 | 2-2 | ||
B | 16-12-2023 15:00 | NEO'25 1 | Dongen 1 | 139769 | 2-3 | ||
B | 16-12-2023 14:30 | Theole 1 | SC Everstein 1 | 139791 | 3-3 | ||
B | 16-12-2023 12:45 | IFC 1 | Sliedrecht 1 | 139785 | 2-0 | ||
B | 16-12-2023 14:30 | Jan van Arckel 1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 1 | 139790 | 1-3 | ||
B | 16-12-2023 14:30 | GSC/ODS 1 | Rijsoord 1 | 139784 | 3-2 | ||
B | 16-12-2023 14:30 | VCK 1 | Yerseke 1 | 139767 | 4-2 | ||
B | 16-12-2023 14:00 | Altena 1 | RFC 1 | 139770 | 2-3 | ||
B | 16-12-2023 14:00 | VVC'68 1 | FC Axel 1 | 139778 | 2-1 | ||
B | 16-12-2023 14:00 | Oranje Wit 1 | Heerjansdam | 139771 | 1-2 | ||
B | 16-12-2023 18:00 | RKDVC 1 | Dongen | 139760 | 1-3 | ||
B | 16-12-2023 17:00 | TSC 1 | SCO 1 | 139773 | 5-0 | ||
B | 14-12-2023 20:00 | SC Kruisland | Zundert 1 | 139765 | 3-2 | ||
B | 14-12-2023 20:00 | Halsteren | Schijf 1 | 139777 | 4-0 | ||
B | 14-12-2023 20:30 | Geldrop 1 | Gestel 1 | 139772 | 7-1 | ||
B | 14-12-2023 20:00 | EFC 1 | Bladella 1 | 139779 | 2-3 | ||
B | 14-12-2023 20:00 | De Valk 1 | Bergeijk 1 | 139776 | 4-1 | ||
B | 14-12-2023 20:15 | Brabantia 1 | DOSL 1 | 139766 | 6-3 | ||
B | 14-12-2023 20:00 | Goes | HVV'24 1 | 139764 | 2-0 | ||
B | 12-12-2023 20:00 | Arnemuiden 1 | Patrijzen 1 | 139761 | 2-1 | ||
B | 12-12-2023 20:00 | SVOD'22 1 | 's Heer Arendskerke 1 | 139789 | 4-4 | ||
B | 12-12-2023 20:00 | Achilles Veen | GJS 1 | 139780 | 3-1 | ||
B | 22-10-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 1 | 92522 | 3-0 | ||
B | 17-09-2023 14:30 | VCB 1 | RKDVC 1 | 613 | 1-6 | ||
B | 17-09-2023 14:00 | Baardwijk 1 | FC Drunen 1 | 387 | 2-1 | ||
B | 12-09-2023 19:30 | VCB 1 | Baardwijk 1 | 612 | 0-1 | ||
B | 10-09-2023 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | FC Drunen 1 | 380 | 4-2 | ||
B | 03-09-2023 14:00 | FC Drunen 1 | VCB 1 | 513 | 2-2 | ||
B | 03-09-2023 14:00 | Baardwijk 1 | RKDVC 1 | 386 | 1-5 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 51 | 57 | 29 | 28 | 0 |
2 | Margriet 1 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 42 | 37 | 18 | 19 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg 1 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 41 | 47 | 31 | 16 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC 1 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 40 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 0 |
5 | SCG'18 1 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 37 | 27 | 10 | 0 |
6 | EVVC 1 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 35 | 44 | 35 | 9 | 0 |
7 | DSC 1 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 35 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 0 |
8 | Den Dungen 1 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 34 | 40 | 33 | 7 | 0 |
9 | Nulandia 1 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 34 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 0 |
10 | Helvoirt 1 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 35 | 46 | -11 | 0 |
11 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 27 | 33 | 37 | -4 | 0 |
12 | Alem 1 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 0 |
13 | Real Lunet 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 37 | 78 | -41 | 0 |
14 | DBN'22 1 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 25 | 74 | -49 | 4 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geldrop 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
2 | TSC 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Halsteren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Brabantia 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5 | De Valk 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
6 | RBC 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
8 | VCK 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9 | Achilles Veen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
10 | Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
11 | Rijen 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
12 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
13 | Goes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
14 | IFC 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
15 | Bladella 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
16 | Dongen 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
17 | GSC/ODS 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
18 | SC Kruisland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
19 | RFC 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
20 | Arnemuiden 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
21 | Heerjansdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
22 | VVC'68 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
23 | Nemelaer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
24 | SCG'18 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
25 | Hoeven 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
26 | SVOD'22 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
27 | SC Everstein 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
28 | RSV 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
29 | WNC 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Be Ready 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Best Vooruit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Prinsenland 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | GSBW 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
34 | 's Heer Arendskerke 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Theole 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Moerse Boys 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
37 | SVW 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Oirschot Vooruit 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
39 | RKTVC 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
40 | MZC'11 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Altena 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
42 | EFC 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
43 | NEO'25 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
44 | Rijsoord 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
45 | Zundert 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
46 | FC Axel 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
47 | Oranje Wit 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
48 | Patrijzen 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
49 | ODC 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
50 | Sarto 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
51 | Yerseke 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
52 | DBN'22 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
53 | GJS 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
54 | Jan van Arckel 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
55 | RKDVC 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
56 | HVV'24 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
57 | Sliedrecht 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
58 | DOSL 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 |
59 | Bergeijk 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
60 | Helvoirt 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
61 | Unitas'30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
62 | Schijf 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
63 | SCO 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
64 | Gestel 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | Kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 19:45 - 21:15 | 2 (k.gr.) | 1 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 19:45 - 21:15 | 2 (k.gr.) | 1 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|