Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 13-06-2019 19:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Vrienden | ||||
N | 10-06-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 6 | SCG'18 2 | R.M.M. (Ronald) Heinen | 0 - 1 | ||
- | 10-06-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 6 | SCG'18 2 | R.M.M. (Ronald) Heinen | 0 - 1 | ||
- | 02-06-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 4 | Beerse Boys 3 | P.H.G.T. (Peter) Ophey | 0 - 2 | ||
N | 02-06-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 4 | Beerse Boys 3 | P.H.G.T. (Peter) Ophey | 0 - 2 | ||
- | 02-06-2019 12:00 | TSC 3 | RKDVC 5 | B. (Bert) Littel | 6 - 5 | ||
- | 02-06-2019 12:00 | TSC 3 | RKDVC 5 | B. (Bert) Littel | 6 - 5 | ||
N | 02-06-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | Gilze 3 | M. (Mohammad) Sheikhi | 3 - 2 | ||
- | 02-06-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | Gilze 3 | M. (Mohammad) Sheikhi | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 01-06-2019 11:00 | Tivoli 5 | RKDVC 12 | A.C. (Kristian) Versluis | 3 - 1 | ||
B | 01-06-2019 11:00 | Tivoli 5 | RKDVC 12 | A.C. (Kristian) Versluis | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | H. (Henk) van Bekkum | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | H. (Henk) van Bekkum | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | B. (Bert) Aartsen | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | B. (Bert) Aartsen | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 | RKDVC 3 | R. (Ruud) Beerends | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 | RKDVC 3 | R. (Ruud) Beerends | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 2 | RKDVC 4 | B.A. (Bram) Hendriks | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 2 | RKDVC 4 | B.A. (Bram) Hendriks | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 5 | FC Tilburg 2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 5 | FC Tilburg 2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Nemelaer 3 | RKDVC 6 | N. (Niek) van Sprang | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Nemelaer 3 | RKDVC 6 | N. (Niek) van Sprang | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | SBC 6 | RKDVC 7 | H. (Hans) Jansen | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | SBC 6 | RKDVC 7 | H. (Hans) Jansen | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | RKDVC 8 | C. (Chris) Weber | 7 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | RKDVC 8 | C. (Chris) Weber | 7 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:00 | DESK 6 | RKDVC 10 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:00 | DESK 6 | RKDVC 10 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Molenschot 2 | RKDVC 12 | R (Roy) Luijten | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Molenschot 2 | RKDVC 12 | R (Roy) Luijten | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | SV BLC 3 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | SV BLC 3 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 14 | Haarsteeg 8 | M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 19:40 | Wilhelmina 8 | RKDVC 13 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 19:40 | Wilhelmina 8 | RKDVC 13 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 14:30 | TGG 1 | RKDVC 1 | A.J.M. (Antoon) Fitters | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:30 | Sarto 2 | RKDVC 2 | F.C.M. (Frans) Vissers | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 14:00 | RKDVC 3 | RKVVO 3 | H.J. (Hendrik) de Graaff | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 4 | SVSSS 2 | B.A. (Bram) Hendriks | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:45 | RWB 2 | RKDVC 5 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | OSC'45 2 | M.A. (Mario) Cavallari | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | Den Dungen 7 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 9 | Essche Boys 3 | R (Rick) Berenschot | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | FC Drunen 4 | J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | Baardwijk 8 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:00 | Emplina 7 | RKDVC 14 | S.C. (Simon) Verberne | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 09:45 | BMC VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | M. (Marco) Verkuijlen | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 16-05-2019 19:30 | RKDVC 14 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | H (Henk) van Logten | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Vlijmense Boys 1 | J.D. (Jochem) Masman | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | RCD 2 | A. (Abdul) Azghiri | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 3 | RKDVC 3 | C (Coen) Spierings | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:30 | FC Engelen 2 | RKDVC 4 | J.F. (Joep) Adan | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | Right'Oh 2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | TEC 2 | M. (Mo) Duzgun | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:30 | Maliskamp 5 | RKDVC 7 | P. (Pieter) van der Hoogt | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | RKDVC 8 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 8 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 13:00 | Nemelaer 7 | RKDVC 9 | JP (John) Luijten | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | Uno Animo 7 | J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 09:45 | Waspik 5 | RKDVC 12 | S. (Sjon) van Strien | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | SCG'18 9 | RKDVC 13 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 14 | Den Dungen 6 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:30 | Emplina VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | B (Bert) Fitters | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 09-05-2019 19:20 | RKDVC 11 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 6 - 0 | ||
B | 09-05-2019 20:00 | RKDVC 12 | Hapert 5 | A.P. (Twan) Abrahams | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | SVSSS 1 | N. (Niels) Janssen | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | Moerse Boys 2 | RKDVC 2 | M. (Mohamed) Charif | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | Nieuwkuijk 2 | K.C.T. (Kaj) Fonken | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | Uno Animo 2 | RKDVC 5 | J.M.W. (Jan) Verpoorten | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 09:45 | BMC 4 | RKDVC 6 | A. (Abdul) Azghiri | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | B.V.V. 4 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | SC Elshout 4 | P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 9 | OJC ROSMALEN 15 | J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | RKDVC 10 | D (Dirk) Veltman | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | SVSSS 4 | RKDVC 11 | T. (Tjeu) Rijsewijk | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | Dongen 8 | H (Henk) van Logten | 5 - 5 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | RKKSV 5 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | RKDVC 14 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Hedel VR1 | B (Bert) Fitters | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC VR1 ZA | RWB VR1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 02-05-2019 19:25 | RKDVC 4 | WODAN 3 | M.R.H. (Mark) Sewpersad | 4 - 1 | ||
B | 02-05-2019 20:00 | CHC 3 | RKDVC 12 | J. (Javier) Benavente Prieto | 1 - 8 | ||
C | 01-05-2019 20:00 | Altena VR1 | RKDVC VR1 ZA | H.A. (Huub) van Breugel | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 14:30 | VCB 1 | RKDVC 1 | M.J. (Mitchel) Schellekens | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | MOC'17 2 | G.F. (Bert) van Rooden | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | Wilhelmina 11 | J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Baardwijk 7 | H (Henk) van Logten | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | H (Henk) van Logten | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | OVC'26 10 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | OVV'67 4 | P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars | 17 - 1 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 09:30 | HRC'14 VR2 | RKDVC VR1 | B (Bert) Fitters | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 25-04-2019 20:00 | FC Drunen 3 | RKDVC 11 | M. (Murat) Toksoy | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 23-04-2019 19:30 | Woudrichem VR1 | RKDVC VR1 ZA | R. (Remco) Pronk | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 14:30 | ODC 1 | RKDVC 1 | J.W. (Jack) Brummer | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 11:45 | VOAB 2 | RKDVC 2 | R. (Ralph) Schopenhauer | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 11:45 | RKDVC 3 | Beerse Boys 2 | G.W.C.M. (Gerard) Dekkers | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 13:00 | RKDVC VR1 ZA | Almkerk VR2 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 6 | ||
B | 18-04-2019 19:00 | RKDVC 12 | Boxtel 8 | H (Henk) van Logten | 0 - 0 (4 - 3) | ||
C | 17-04-2019 20:00 | RWB 6 | RKDVC 10 | P.B.W. (Perry) Ophorst | 1 - 5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | H. (Henk) van Bekkum | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | H. (Henk) van Bekkum | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | B. (Bert) Aartsen | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | B. (Bert) Aartsen | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 | RKDVC 3 | R. (Ruud) Beerends | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 | RKDVC 3 | R. (Ruud) Beerends | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 2 | RKDVC 4 | B.A. (Bram) Hendriks | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 2 | RKDVC 4 | B.A. (Bram) Hendriks | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 5 | FC Tilburg 2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 5 | FC Tilburg 2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Nemelaer 3 | RKDVC 6 | N. (Niek) van Sprang | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Nemelaer 3 | RKDVC 6 | N. (Niek) van Sprang | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | SBC 6 | RKDVC 7 | H. (Hans) Jansen | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | SBC 6 | RKDVC 7 | H. (Hans) Jansen | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | RKDVC 8 | C. (Chris) Weber | 7 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | RKDVC 8 | C. (Chris) Weber | 7 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:00 | DESK 6 | RKDVC 10 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:00 | DESK 6 | RKDVC 10 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Molenschot 2 | RKDVC 12 | R (Roy) Luijten | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Molenschot 2 | RKDVC 12 | R (Roy) Luijten | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | SV BLC 3 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | SV BLC 3 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 14 | Haarsteeg 8 | M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 19:40 | Wilhelmina 8 | RKDVC 13 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 19:40 | Wilhelmina 8 | RKDVC 13 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 14:30 | TGG 1 | RKDVC 1 | A.J.M. (Antoon) Fitters | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:30 | Sarto 2 | RKDVC 2 | F.C.M. (Frans) Vissers | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 14:00 | RKDVC 3 | RKVVO 3 | H.J. (Hendrik) de Graaff | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 4 | SVSSS 2 | B.A. (Bram) Hendriks | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:45 | RWB 2 | RKDVC 5 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | OSC'45 2 | M.A. (Mario) Cavallari | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | Den Dungen 7 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 9 | Essche Boys 3 | R (Rick) Berenschot | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | FC Drunen 4 | J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | Baardwijk 8 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:00 | Emplina 7 | RKDVC 14 | S.C. (Simon) Verberne | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 09:45 | BMC VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | M. (Marco) Verkuijlen | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 16-05-2019 19:30 | RKDVC 14 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | H (Henk) van Logten | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Vlijmense Boys 1 | J.D. (Jochem) Masman | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | RCD 2 | A. (Abdul) Azghiri | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 3 | RKDVC 3 | C (Coen) Spierings | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:30 | FC Engelen 2 | RKDVC 4 | J.F. (Joep) Adan | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | Right'Oh 2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | TEC 2 | M. (Mo) Duzgun | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:30 | Maliskamp 5 | RKDVC 7 | P. (Pieter) van der Hoogt | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | RKDVC 8 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 8 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 13:00 | Nemelaer 7 | RKDVC 9 | JP (John) Luijten | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | Uno Animo 7 | J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 09:45 | Waspik 5 | RKDVC 12 | S. (Sjon) van Strien | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | SCG'18 9 | RKDVC 13 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 14 | Den Dungen 6 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:30 | Emplina VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | B (Bert) Fitters | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 09-05-2019 19:20 | RKDVC 11 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | SVSSS 1 | N. (Niels) Janssen | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | Moerse Boys 2 | RKDVC 2 | M. (Mohamed) Charif | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | Nieuwkuijk 2 | K.C.T. (Kaj) Fonken | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | Uno Animo 2 | RKDVC 5 | J.M.W. (Jan) Verpoorten | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 09:45 | BMC 4 | RKDVC 6 | A. (Abdul) Azghiri | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | B.V.V. 4 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | SC Elshout 4 | P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 9 | OJC ROSMALEN 15 | J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | RKDVC 10 | D (Dirk) Veltman | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | SVSSS 4 | RKDVC 11 | T. (Tjeu) Rijsewijk | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | Dongen 8 | H (Henk) van Logten | 5 - 5 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | RKKSV 5 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | RKDVC 14 | R. (Rinie) van Spijk | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Hedel VR1 | B (Bert) Fitters | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC VR1 ZA | RWB VR1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 02-05-2019 19:25 | RKDVC 4 | WODAN 3 | M.R.H. (Mark) Sewpersad | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 01-05-2019 20:00 | Altena VR1 | RKDVC VR1 ZA | H.A. (Huub) van Breugel | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 14:30 | VCB 1 | RKDVC 1 | M.J. (Mitchel) Schellekens | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | MOC'17 2 | G.F. (Bert) van Rooden | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | Wilhelmina 11 | J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Baardwijk 7 | H (Henk) van Logten | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | H (Henk) van Logten | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | OVC'26 10 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | OVV'67 4 | P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars | 17 - 1 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 09:30 | HRC'14 VR2 | RKDVC VR1 | B (Bert) Fitters | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 25-04-2019 20:00 | FC Drunen 3 | RKDVC 11 | M. (Murat) Toksoy | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 23-04-2019 19:30 | Woudrichem VR1 | RKDVC VR1 ZA | R. (Remco) Pronk | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 14:30 | ODC 1 | RKDVC 1 | J.W. (Jack) Brummer | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 11:45 | VOAB 2 | RKDVC 2 | R. (Ralph) Schopenhauer | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 11:45 | RKDVC 3 | Beerse Boys 2 | G.W.C.M. (Gerard) Dekkers | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 13:00 | RKDVC VR1 ZA | Almkerk VR2 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 17-04-2019 20:00 | RWB 6 | RKDVC 10 | P.B.W. (Perry) Ophorst | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 16-04-2019 20:00 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | RKDVC VR1 ZA | R.A. (Robert) Verstijnen | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 14:30 | BVV/Timmermans Infra 1 | RKDVC 1 | R.L.A.C. (Roy) Manichand | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | Were Di 2 | RKDVC 2 | C. (Cees) Bakker | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 3 | Emplina 2 | A.G.Y. (At) Wijnia | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | SBC 3 | A.A. (Anne) Heijboer | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | Waspik 3 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | SV BLC 2 | P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | WSC 7 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | Boxtel 8 | RKDVC 9 | Afgeschermd | 8 - 0 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | WSC 8 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | Sarto 13 | J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:00 | Berkdijk 3 | RKDVC 12 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Den Dungen 9 | RKDVC 13 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:30 | HRC'14 4 | RKDVC 14 | L.J. (Luc) Driesprong | 0 - 6 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 01-06-2019 11:00 | Tivoli 5 | RKDVC 12 | A.C. (Kristian) Versluis | 3 - 1 | ||
B | 01-06-2019 11:00 | Tivoli 5 | RKDVC 12 | A.C. (Kristian) Versluis | 3 - 1 | ||
B | 09-05-2019 20:00 | RKDVC 12 | Hapert 5 | A.P. (Twan) Abrahams | 2 - 1 | ||
B | 02-05-2019 20:00 | CHC 3 | RKDVC 12 | J. (Javier) Benavente Prieto | 1 - 8 | ||
B | 18-04-2019 19:00 | RKDVC 12 | Boxtel 8 | H (Henk) van Logten | 0 - 0 (4 - 3) | ||
B | 31-03-2019 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | RKDVC 2 | S.H.J. (Stefan) Dammers | 6 - 1 | ||
B | 20-01-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | RKDVC 12 | R. (Rien) van den Broek | 2 - 6 | ||
B | 23-12-2018 11:00 | Baronie 2 | RKDVC 4 | D.R.H. (Daniël) Drost | 4 - 2 | ||
B | 18-12-2018 20:15 | RKDVC 2 | Braakhuizen 2 | E.A.J. (Jordin) Brands | 3 - 1 | ||
B | 11-11-2018 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | VOAB 1 | L. (Luuk) Hendrix | 1 - 3 | ||
B | 11-11-2018 12:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | RKDVC 2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
B | 11-11-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | Sarto 2 | A.J.P.M. (Ton) Michielsen | 2 - 0 | ||
B | 21-10-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | CHC 3 | H (Henk) vanLogten | 2 - 4 | ||
B | 21-10-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | Nemelaer 6 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 10 - 1 | ||
B | 21-10-2018 10:00 | DESK 7 | RKDVC 14 | R. (Rinie) vanSpijk | 5 - 2 | ||
B | 21-10-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk VR2 | RKDVC VR1 | B (Bert) Fitters | 0 - 0 | ||
B | 04-10-2018 20:30 | RKDVC 9 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | C.M.E. (Kees) van denHout | 5 - 3 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | DESK 1 | T (Ton) Brouwers | 2 - 1 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 12:00 | TEC 2 | RKDVC 2 | C.Th. (Kees) Commandeur | 2 - 7 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 14:00 | RKDVC 3 | WSC 2 | P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars | 0 - 6 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 11:45 | RWB 2 | RKDVC 4 | B.A. (Bram) Hendriks | 1 - 2 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | RKDVC 5 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 1 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | Baardwijk 2 | W. (Wilco) Visser | 1 - 1 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 12:00 | HHC'09 4 | RKDVC 7 | S. (Serge) Dumoulin | 5 - 4 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Uno Animo 5 | J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven | 3 - 5 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 9 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | C. (Chris) Weber | 2 - 1 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | RKDVC 12 | A.C.M. (Jos) van denHoven | 1 - 10 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | RWB 7 | H (Henk) vanLogten | 1 - 7 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 11:00 | WSC 7 | RKDVC 14 | H. (Hans) vanBoxel | 5 - 5 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 10:00 | SVSSS VR2 | RKDVC VR1 | M. (Marjolein) vanLiemde | 1 - 5 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 14:30 | RKDVC VR1 ZA | TGG VR1 | H (Henk) vanLogten | 1 - 12 | ||
B | 14-09-2018 20:00 | RKDVC VR1 ZA | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 4 - 1 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 11:30 | Vlijmense Boys 2 | RKDVC 2 | M. (Mohammad) Sheikhi | 1 - 3 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk 3 | RKDVC 3 | S.C.A. (Sander) Kraneveld | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 12:00 | DESK 3 | RKDVC 4 | M. (Michel) Welten | 0 - 7 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | Nieuwkuijk 2 | G. (Gerrit) deHaas | 1 - 3 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 13:00 | WSC 3 | RKDVC 6 | A.A.M. (Ad) Broeders | 10 - 1 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | SC Elshout 3 | S. (Serge) Dumoulin | 7 - 1 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | DESK 6 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 3 - 0 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 9 | FC Drunen 3 | P.H. (Peter) Hagelaars | 2 - 9 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | DESK 7 | A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles | 2 - 4 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 12:00 | Baardwijk 6 | RKDVC 12 | MHM (Mark) Tausch | 2 - 6 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | RKDVC 13 | A.A. (Andre) Frietman | 3 - 3 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 14 | Baardwijk 8 | H (Henk) vanLogten | 4 - 2 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 10:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Alem VR1 | J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven | - | ||
B | 08-09-2018 17:00 | Willem II 1 | RKDVC 1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 9 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 12:45 | SV BLC VR1 | RKDVC VR1 ZA | P.W. (Peter) vanHam | 5 - 6 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | FC Engelen 2 | L.M.M. (Lucien) vanVelthoven | 2 - 1 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 14:30 | RKDVC 3 | OSC'45 2 | M.A. (Mario) Cavallari | 0 - 2 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | Baardwijk 4 | B.A. (Bram) Hendriks | 8 - 0 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 12:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | RKDVC 5 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 2 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | FC Tilburg 3 | H (Henk) vanLogten | 2 - 4 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys 5 | RKDVC 7 | J.W. (Andy) Passon | 2 - 5 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 12:45 | RWB 4 | RKDVC 8 | F. (Foort) Cové | 0 - 12 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 10:00 | Haarsteeg 8 | RKDVC 9 | JP (John) Luijten | 4 - 0 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | FC Drunen 2 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 5 - 0 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | WSC 8 | J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven | 3 - 4 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 12:15 | FC Drunen 4 | RKDVC 14 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 5 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 10:00 | Helvoirt VR2 | RKDVC VR1 | H. (Harley) Habraken | 0 - 13 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 17:00 | RKDVC 1 | NEO'25 1 | J. (Jerry) Molenaar | 3 - 0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 13-06-2019 19:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Vrienden | ||||
V | 17-04-2019 19:15 | RKDVC 11 | team Walter Overkamp | ||||
V | 19-03-2019 20:00 | ONI 2 | RKDVC 3 | ||||
V | 12-03-2019 19:30 | Den Dungen 1 | RKDVC 1 | 0-1 | |||
V | 26-02-2019 20:15 | RKDVC 3 | Baardwijk 2 | ||||
V | 12-02-2019 20:15 | RKDVC 2 | FC Drunen 1 | ||||
V | 05-02-2019 20:15 | RKDVC 2 | HHC '09 1 | Toon Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 29-01-2019 20:15 | RKDVC 1 | Roda boys 1 | Rene Tausch (Scheidsrechter) | 2-4 | ||
V | 29-01-2019 afgelast | ONI 2 | RKDVC 3 | ||||
V | 22-01-2019 afgelast | Hilvaria 1 | RKDVC 1 | ||||
V | 13-01-2019 13:00 | Irene\'58 1 | RKDVC 1 | 0-3 | |||
V | 13-01-2019 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | DVVC 1 | Rene Tausch (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-12-2018 13:00 | RKDVC 6 | afscheidswedstrijd | ||||
V | 06-11-2018 20:00 | SC Elshout O-23 | RKDVC 3 | ||||
V | 23-10-2018 20:15 | RKDVC 2 | SCG'18 2 | Henk van Logten (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 11-09-2018 20:15 | RKDVC 1 | Right Oh 1 | Toon Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | 1-3 | ||
V | 30-08-2018 20:00 | Raamsdonk 2 | RKDVC 6 | 0-3 | |||
V | 28-08-2018 20:00 | RKDVC 1 | RWB 1 | Toon Fitters (Scheidsrechter) | 4-0 | ||
V | 26-08-2018 afgelast | RKDVC 2 | ZIGO 2 | Peter Hagelaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 26-08-2018 12:00 | Madese Boys 2 | RKDVC 3 | ||||
V | 22-08-2018 19:30 | SC Elshout 1 | RKDVC 2 | ||||
V | 21-08-2018 19:30 | Baardwijk 2 | RKDVC 3 | ||||
V | 19-08-2018 12:00 | Madese Boys 1 | RKDVC 1 | 2 - 1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 10-06-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 6 | SCG'18 2 | R.M.M. (Ronald) Heinen | 0 - 1 | ||
N | 02-06-2019 12:00 | RKDVC 4 | Beerse Boys 3 | P.H.G.T. (Peter) Ophey | 0 - 2 | ||
N | 02-06-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | Gilze 3 | M. (Mohammad) Sheikhi | 3 - 2 |