Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | Sint Michielsgestel 7 | RKDVC 8 | R (Ronnie) Habraken | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 11:00 | SV BLC 2 | RKDVC 9 | JP (John) Luijten | 13 - 3 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | FC Tilburg 9 | RKDVC 10 | M.R.H. (Mark) Sewpersad | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | Jong Brabant 7 | H (Henk) vanLogten | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | RKDVC 12 | F (Frans) Driessen | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 12:15 | Hilvaria 8 | RKDVC 13 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:30 | RKDVC VR2 | Nieuwkuijk VR2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 17:00 | RKDVC 6 | FC Drunen 2 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 17-04-2018 19:45 | Uno Animo VR2 | RKDVC VR1 | R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 14:30 | Haarsteeg 1 | RKDVC 1 | J.D. (Jochem) Masman | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 11:30 | DESK 2 | RKDVC 2 | A.J. (Jos) deRuijter | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 3 | W.A. (Willie) van derHorst | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 11:30 | BVV/Timmermans Infra 2 | RKDVC 4 | M. (Muhamed) Feka | 1 - 15 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 12:00 | GSBW 2 | RKDVC 5 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | RKDVC 6 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:00 | Waspik 6 | RKDVC 7 | J. (Jeroen) vanMierlo | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | S.C.I. 5 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 9 | Maliskamp 5 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | SVSSS 4 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 12:00 | SVSSS 5 | RKDVC 11 | P.H.A. (Peter) vanLiemde | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | CHC 6 | C. (Chris) Weber | 2 - 10 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | VOAB 10 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 4 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:00 | RKDVC VR1 | Baardwijk VR2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 12:00 | Sint Michielsgestel VR2 | RKDVC VR2 | B. (Bert) Sterks | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 14:30 | Real Lunet 1 | RKDVC 1 | P.A.H.M. (Peter) Damen | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:30 | Dubbeldam 2 | RKDVC 2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 3 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | ZIGO 2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | Gilze 2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | S.C.I. 2 | P.A.H.M. (Peter) Damen | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | Berkdijk 3 | SGL (Stefan) Beaard | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:00 | BMC 6 | RKDVC 8 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 15 | RKDVC 9 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | RKDVC 10 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | OVC'26 9 | E.G.J. (Ed) vanOudheusden | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 13:00 | Nemelaer 6 | RKDVC 12 | A. (Toon) Verstijnen | - | ||
C | 08-04-2018 11:00 | Audacia 5 | RKDVC 13 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 12:00 | FC Tilburg VR2 | RKDVC VR1 | R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 05-04-2018 20:00 | RKDVC VR2 | SC Elshout VR2 | R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten | 13 - 1 | ||
C | 03-04-2018 20:00 | SC Elshout VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 01-04-2018 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Zwaluw VFC 1 | P.A.H.M. (Peter) Damen | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 01-04-2018 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | Dongen 3 | B. (Bekir) Ozel | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 01-04-2018 11:30 | RKSV Heeze 2 | RKDVC 3 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 01-04-2018 09:30 | Roosendaal 3 | RKDVC 5 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 01-04-2018 11:00 | RKDVC 6 | WSC 4 | WE (Henny) van derToorn | 4 - 3 | ||
B | 29-03-2018 20:30 | RKDVC 6 | SC Elshout 2 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 0 - 2 | ||
B | 27-03-2018 20:00 | RKDVC 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 27-03-2018 20:00 | Rijen 2 | RKDVC 5 | A (Arnoldus) Oijen | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 14:30 | Schijndel/DE WIT 1 | RKDVC 1 | P.A.H.M. (Peter) Damen | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 11:00 | RKsv RCD 2 | RKDVC 2 | S. (Saskia) deKoning | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 3 | SV Valkenswaard 2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 12:00 | RPC 2 | RKDVC 4 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | Uno Animo 3 | RKDVC 6 | P.A.H.M. (Peter) Damen | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | WSC 8 | RKDVC 7 | SGL (Stefan) Beaard | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Haarsteeg 6 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 9 | RKKSV 4 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | OVC'26 10 | M.M.J (Mark) deMan | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | Were Di 7 | RKDVC 11 | W. (Wil) Pater | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | SC Elshout 5 | J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | SVG 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Uno Animo VR2 | R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten | 11 - 0 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | RKKSV VR1 | RKDVC VR2 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 12 | ||
C | 18-03-2018 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | FC Engelen 1 | P.A.H.M. (Peter) Damen | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 18-03-2018 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | SC 't Zand 2 | C.F.M. (Carlo) van denElshout | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 18-03-2018 11:30 | ODC 2 | RKDVC 3 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 18-03-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | VOAB 2 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 2 | ||
V | 13-03-2018 20:30 | Helvoirt 1 | RKDVC 1 | 1-1 | |||
B | 13-03-2018 20:00 | RKDVC 4 | Achilles Veen 2 | M.J.H.A. (Rini) Laros | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 14:30 | Wilhelmina 1 | RKDVC 1 | R.A.M.W. Mol | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 11:15 | Madese Boys 2 | RKDVC 2 | C.J. Cuperus | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 3 | WODAN 2 | T.A.M. Kezer | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | Den Dungen 2 | E. Yilmaz | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 12:00 | Uno Animo 2 | RKDVC 5 | A. Azghiri | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | Raamsdonk 5 | Vermeegen, Luc | 9 - 1 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Essche Boys 4 | Hagelaars, Peter | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 12:15 | Den Dungen 7 | RKDVC 9 | Brands, Jeroen | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | Uno Animo 7 | Logten, Henk van | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 12:00 | Oisterwijk 3 | RKDVC 11 | Wielink, Peter van | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | RKDVC 12 | Verreijt, Ton | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 09:45 | OVC'26 7 | RKDVC 13 | Beurden, Jasper van | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 09:45 | ZIGO VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 11-03-2018 10:30 | RKDVC VR2 | Den Dungen VR2 | Verhoeven, Johan | 2 - 2 | ||
V | 06-03-2018 20:00 | Nemelaer O23 | RKDVC 2 | ||||
V | 04-03-2018 afgelast | RKDVC VR1 | RWB VR1 | ||||
C | 25-02-2018 14:30 | Avanti'31 1 | RKDVC 1 | L. Hendrix | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 25-02-2018 12:00 | Were Di 2 | RKDVC 2 | J.C.B. Lips | 7 - 4 | ||
C | 25-02-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 3 | Emplina 2 | A.H.M. Verkoeijen | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 25-02-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | TSC 2 | W. Visser | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | ODC 1 | B. Schepers | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | E. Blotevogel | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 11:30 | Wilhelmina Boys 2 | RKDVC 3 | M.J. Schellekens | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | Helvoirt 2 | G. de Haas | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | WSC 2 | Pulles, Adri | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | SC Elshout 2 | Logten, Henk van | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 11:00 | Dussense Boys 3 | RKDVC 7 | Verhoeven, John | 4 - 6 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 10:00 | Helvoirt 5 | RKDVC 8 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 18-02-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 9 | BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 | Heeswijk, H (Huub) van | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 10:00 | Were Di 6 | RKDVC 10 | Amelsvoort, John van | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | Nemelaer 5 | Vermeegen, Luc | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 12:00 | Boxtel 8 | RKDVC 12 | Adriaans, Peter | 1 - 4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 22-04-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | Jong Brabant 7 | H (Henk) vanLogten | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | RKDVC 12 | F (Frans) Driessen | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 12:15 | Hilvaria 8 | RKDVC 13 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:30 | RKDVC VR2 | Nieuwkuijk VR2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 17:00 | RKDVC 6 | FC Drunen 2 | L (Luc) Vermeegen | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 17-04-2018 19:45 | Uno Animo VR2 | RKDVC VR1 | R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 14:30 | Haarsteeg 1 | RKDVC 1 | J.D. (Jochem) Masman | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 11:30 | DESK 2 | RKDVC 2 | A.J. (Jos) deRuijter | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 3 | W.A. (Willie) van derHorst | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 11:30 | BVV/Timmermans Infra 2 | RKDVC 4 | M. (Muhamed) Feka | 1 - 15 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 12:00 | GSBW 2 | RKDVC 5 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | RKDVC 6 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:00 | Waspik 6 | RKDVC 7 | J. (Jeroen) vanMierlo | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | S.C.I. 5 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 9 | Maliskamp 5 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | SVSSS 4 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 12:00 | SVSSS 5 | RKDVC 11 | P.H.A. (Peter) vanLiemde | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | CHC 6 | C. (Chris) Weber | 2 - 10 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | VOAB 10 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 4 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:00 | RKDVC VR1 | Baardwijk VR2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 12:00 | Sint Michielsgestel VR2 | RKDVC VR2 | B. (Bert) Sterks | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 14:30 | Real Lunet 1 | RKDVC 1 | P.A.H.M. (Peter) Damen | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:30 | Dubbeldam 2 | RKDVC 2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 3 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | ZIGO 2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | Gilze 2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | S.C.I. 2 | P.A.H.M. (Peter) Damen | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | Berkdijk 3 | SGL (Stefan) Beaard | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:00 | BMC 6 | RKDVC 8 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 15 | RKDVC 9 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | RKDVC 10 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | OVC'26 9 | E.G.J. (Ed) vanOudheusden | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 13:00 | Nemelaer 6 | RKDVC 12 | A. (Toon) Verstijnen | - | ||
C | 08-04-2018 11:00 | Audacia 5 | RKDVC 13 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 12:00 | FC Tilburg VR2 | RKDVC VR1 | R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 05-04-2018 20:00 | RKDVC VR2 | SC Elshout VR2 | R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten | 13 - 1 | ||
C | 03-04-2018 20:00 | SC Elshout VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 01-04-2018 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Zwaluw VFC 1 | P.A.H.M. (Peter) Damen | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 01-04-2018 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | Dongen 3 | B. (Bekir) Ozel | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 01-04-2018 11:30 | RKSV Heeze 2 | RKDVC 3 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 01-04-2018 09:30 | Roosendaal 3 | RKDVC 5 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 01-04-2018 11:00 | RKDVC 6 | WSC 4 | WE (Henny) van derToorn | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 27-03-2018 20:00 | Rijen 2 | RKDVC 5 | A (Arnoldus) Oijen | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 14:30 | Schijndel/DE WIT 1 | RKDVC 1 | P.A.H.M. (Peter) Damen | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 11:00 | RKsv RCD 2 | RKDVC 2 | S. (Saskia) deKoning | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 3 | SV Valkenswaard 2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 12:00 | RPC 2 | RKDVC 4 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | Uno Animo 3 | RKDVC 6 | P.A.H.M. (Peter) Damen | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | WSC 8 | RKDVC 7 | SGL (Stefan) Beaard | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Haarsteeg 6 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 9 | RKKSV 4 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | OVC'26 10 | M.M.J (Mark) deMan | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | Were Di 7 | RKDVC 11 | W. (Wil) Pater | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | SC Elshout 5 | J.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | SVG 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Uno Animo VR2 | R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten | 11 - 0 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:00 | RKKSV VR1 | RKDVC VR2 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 12 | ||
C | 18-03-2018 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | FC Engelen 1 | P.A.H.M. (Peter) Damen | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 18-03-2018 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | SC 't Zand 2 | C.F.M. (Carlo) van denElshout | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 18-03-2018 11:30 | ODC 2 | RKDVC 3 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 18-03-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | VOAB 2 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 14:30 | Wilhelmina 1 | RKDVC 1 | R.A.M.W. Mol | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 11:15 | Madese Boys 2 | RKDVC 2 | C.J. Cuperus | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 3 | WODAN 2 | T.A.M. Kezer | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | Den Dungen 2 | E. Yilmaz | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 12:00 | Uno Animo 2 | RKDVC 5 | A. Azghiri | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 7 | Raamsdonk 5 | Vermeegen, Luc | 9 - 1 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Essche Boys 4 | Hagelaars, Peter | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 12:15 | Den Dungen 7 | RKDVC 9 | Brands, Jeroen | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | Uno Animo 7 | Logten, Henk van | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 12:00 | Oisterwijk 3 | RKDVC 11 | Wielink, Peter van | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | RKDVC 12 | Verreijt, Ton | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 09:45 | OVC'26 7 | RKDVC 13 | Beurden, Jasper van | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 09:45 | ZIGO VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 11-03-2018 10:30 | RKDVC VR2 | Den Dungen VR2 | Verhoeven, Johan | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 25-02-2018 14:30 | Avanti'31 1 | RKDVC 1 | L. Hendrix | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 25-02-2018 12:00 | Were Di 2 | RKDVC 2 | J.C.B. Lips | 7 - 4 | ||
C | 25-02-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 3 | Emplina 2 | A.H.M. Verkoeijen | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 25-02-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | TSC 2 | W. Visser | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | ODC 1 | B. Schepers | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | E. Blotevogel | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 11:30 | Wilhelmina Boys 2 | RKDVC 3 | M.J. Schellekens | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 4 | Helvoirt 2 | G. de Haas | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | WSC 2 | Pulles, Adri | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | SC Elshout 2 | Logten, Henk van | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 11:00 | Dussense Boys 3 | RKDVC 7 | Verhoeven, John | 4 - 6 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 10:00 | Helvoirt 5 | RKDVC 8 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 18-02-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 9 | BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 | Heeswijk, H (Huub) van | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 10:00 | Were Di 6 | RKDVC 10 | Amelsvoort, John van | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 11 | Nemelaer 5 | Vermeegen, Luc | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 12:00 | Boxtel 8 | RKDVC 12 | Adriaans, Peter | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 10:00 | WSJ 4 | RKDVC 13 | Ven, Harrie v.d. | 13 - 0 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 10:00 | RKDVC VR1 | Sarto VR1 | Verhoeven, Johan | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 04-02-2018 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Taxandria 1 | H.S.A. Panjoel | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 04-02-2018 11:30 | RKDVC 2 | Moerse Boys 2 | B.J.O. Smit | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 04-02-2018 11:30 | RKVVO 3 | RKDVC 3 | D.R.H. Drost | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 04-02-2018 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | Haarsteeg 3 | Logten, Henk van | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 04-02-2018 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | BMC 6 | Hagelaars, Peter | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 04-02-2018 10:00 | DESK 7 | RKDVC 10 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 28-01-2018 14:30 | RKDVC 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | L.A. Schuurmans | 1 - 2 |